clock menu more-arrow no yes

Filed under:

Indiana releases 2019-20 A-F grades without test scores from the spring

Indiana State Board of Education members meet to discuss A-F grades for schools and other education issues at the monthly board meeting on Oct. 7, 2020.
Indiana State Board of Education members meet to discuss A-F grades for schools and other education issues at the monthly board meeting on Oct. 7, 2020.
Aaricka Washington/Chalkbeat

Indiana State Board of Education members approved 2019-20 school A-F grades Wednesday, even though those measures use outdated data.

The new A-F grades reflect the best grade that schools would have received in the past three years. Because the state canceled spring standardized tests amid the pandemic, the Department of Education said in a memo that it was impossible to calculate A-F grades for the 2019-20 school year.

Without new test scores, the state used the previous year’s test scores. But because students scored so low on a new test, the state has a hold-harmless provision that means those scores can’t lower schools’ grades in 2019 and 2020. So, for some schools, the A-F grade reflects their performance from three years ago.

Under the second year of the hold-harmless measure, about a third of K-12 schools, or 680 schools, received an A grade for 2019-20. Another third received a B grade. About 19% of schools received a C. There were 8% of schools that had a D and 2.9% that received an F. There were 4% of schools, or 83 schools, that did not receive a grade due to having too small of a student population to have a letter grade that is statistically significant.

High school grades factored in some more recent data on graduation and college and career readiness.

Last year, since nearly two-thirds of all students in third through eighth grades didn’t pass the ILEARN test, most schools were targeted to be rated as a D or F school.

John O’Neal, the policy and research coordinator at the Indiana State Teachers Association, criticized A-F grades as an unfair, punitive system that has had so many drastic changes in such a short period of time. O’Neal said the frequent changes have placed a large burden on teachers who have to adapt to new standards every few years and on students who have to learn how to take a new test. He also said that taking a single snapshot and having that factor into the rating of a school is not fair.

“It does not encompass everything that comes into the student learning experience and really on that same note, what teachers do in the classroom,” O’Neal told Chalkbeat. “A lot goes into classroom experience beyond just one test but our state continues to push that.”

Indiana 2019-20 A-F Grades

Corporation Name School Name Hold Harmless 2020 Grade
Corporation Name School Name Hold Harmless 2020 Grade
Adams Central Community Schools Adams Central Middle School A
Adams Central Community Schools Adams Central Elementary School C
Adams Central Community Schools Adams Central High School A
North Adams Community Schools Bellmont Senior High School A
North Adams Community Schools Bellmont Middle School B
North Adams Community Schools Bellmont Elementary C
South Adams Schools South Adams Middle School B
South Adams Schools South Adams High School A
South Adams Schools South Adams Elementary School A
M S D Southwest Allen County Schls Aboite Elementary School B
M S D Southwest Allen County Schls Whispering Meadow Elementary Sch C
M S D Southwest Allen County Schls Homestead Senior High School A
M S D Southwest Allen County Schls Summit Middle School A
M S D Southwest Allen County Schls Lafayette Meadow School B
M S D Southwest Allen County Schls Woodside Middle School A
M S D Southwest Allen County Schls Haverhill Elementary School D
M S D Southwest Allen County Schls Deer Ridge Elementary B
M S D Southwest Allen County Schls Covington Elementary School B
Northwest Allen County Schools Arcola School B
Northwest Allen County Schools Maple Creek Middle School A
Northwest Allen County Schools Hickory Center Elementary School C
Northwest Allen County Schools Huntertown Elementary School C
Northwest Allen County Schools Carroll Middle School B
Northwest Allen County Schools Carroll High School A
Northwest Allen County Schools Perry Hill Elementary School A
Northwest Allen County Schools Oak View Elementary School B
Northwest Allen County Schools Cedar Canyon Elementary School B
Northwest Allen County Schools Eel River Elementary School B
Fort Wayne Community Schools North Side High School B
Fort Wayne Community Schools R Nelson Snider High School B
Fort Wayne Community Schools South Side High School C
Fort Wayne Community Schools Blackhawk Middle School C
Fort Wayne Community Schools Jeff H Towles Intermediate School C
Fort Wayne Community Schools Jefferson Middle School C
Fort Wayne Community Schools Kekionga Middle School D
Fort Wayne Community Schools Lakeside Middle School C
Fort Wayne Community Schools Lane Middle School D
Fort Wayne Community Schools Memorial Park Middle School B
Fort Wayne Community Schools Miami Middle School D
Fort Wayne Community Schools Northwood Middle School D
Fort Wayne Community Schools Portage Middle School D
Fort Wayne Community Schools Weisser Park Elementary School B
Fort Wayne Community Schools Fairfield Elementary School B
Fort Wayne Community Schools Merle J Abbett Elementary School F
Fort Wayne Community Schools Adams Elementary School B
Fort Wayne Community Schools Bloomingdale Elementary School F
Fort Wayne Community Schools Bunche Elementary School C
Fort Wayne Community Schools Brentwood Elementary School B
Fort Wayne Community Schools Fred H Croninger Elementary School A
Fort Wayne Community Schools Forest Park Elementary School C
Fort Wayne Community Schools Franke Park Elementary School C
Fort Wayne Community Schools Glenwood Park Elementary School B
Fort Wayne Community Schools J Wilbur Haley Elementary School C
Fort Wayne Community Schools Wayne High School B
Fort Wayne Community Schools Harrison Hill Elementary School C
Fort Wayne Community Schools Mabel K Holland Elementary School A
Fort Wayne Community Schools Indian Village Elementary School C
Fort Wayne Community Schools John S Irwin Elementary School C
Fort Wayne Community Schools Lindley Elementary School C
Fort Wayne Community Schools Maplewood Elementary School C
Fort Wayne Community Schools Willard Shambaugh Elementary Sch C
Fort Wayne Community Schools Northcrest Elementary School C
Fort Wayne Community Schools Northrop High School B
Fort Wayne Community Schools Francis M Price Elementary School B
Fort Wayne Community Schools Saint Joseph Central School B
Fort Wayne Community Schools Robert C Harris Elementary School B
Fort Wayne Community Schools Shawnee Middle School D
Fort Wayne Community Schools Whitney M Young Early Childhood B
Fort Wayne Community Schools Levan R Scott Academy F
Fort Wayne Community Schools South Wayne Elementary School C
Fort Wayne Community Schools Study Elementary School D
Fort Wayne Community Schools Washington Elementary School B
Fort Wayne Community Schools Washington Center Elementary Sch B
Fort Wayne Community Schools Lincoln Elementary School B
Fort Wayne Community Schools Waynedale Elementary School D
Fort Wayne Community Schools Arlington Elementary School B
East Allen County Schools Prince Chapman Academy D
East Allen County Schools Leo Junior/Senior High School A
East Allen County Schools Leo Elementary School A
East Allen County Schools Heritage Jr/Sr High School B
East Allen County Schools New Haven Primary School B
East Allen County Schools Heritage Elementary School B
East Allen County Schools Woodlan Jr/Sr High School B
East Allen County Schools Cedarville Elementary School UNDER APPEAL
East Allen County Schools Paul Harding Jr High School C
East Allen County Schools New Haven Jr/Sr High School B
East Allen County Schools New Haven Intermediate School B
East Allen County Schools Southwick Elementary School D
East Allen County Schools Woodlan Elementary School A
East Allen County Schools East Allen University A
Bartholomew Con School Corp Clifty Creek Elementary School C
Bartholomew Con School Corp CSA Lincoln Campus A
Bartholomew Con School Corp Mount Healthy Elementary School B
Bartholomew Con School Corp Parkside Elementary School B
Bartholomew Con School Corp W D Richards Elementary School A
Bartholomew Con School Corp Rockcreek Elementary School A
Bartholomew Con School Corp Lillian Schmitt Elementary School C
Bartholomew Con School Corp L F Smith Elementary B
Bartholomew Con School Corp CSA Fodrea Campus B
Bartholomew Con School Corp Taylorsville Elementary School C
Bartholomew Con School Corp Central Middle School C
Bartholomew Con School Corp Southside Elementary School B
Bartholomew Con School Corp Northside Middle School B
Bartholomew Con School Corp Columbus North High School B
Bartholomew Con School Corp Columbus East High School B
Flat Rock-Hawcreek School Corp Hope Elementary School B
Flat Rock-Hawcreek School Corp Hauser Jr-Sr High School B
Benton Community School Corp Otterbein Elementary School B
Benton Community School Corp Boswell Elementary School C
Benton Community School Corp Benton Central Jr-Sr High School B
Benton Community School Corp Prairie Crossing Elementary School C
Blackford County Schools Montpelier School B
Blackford County Schools Blackford Jr-Sr High School B
Blackford County Schools North Side Elementary School A
Blackford County Schools Southside Elementary School A
Western Boone Co Com Sch Dist Granville Wells Elementary School B
Western Boone Co Com Sch Dist Thorntown Elementary School B
Western Boone Co Com Sch Dist Western Boone Jr-Sr High School B
Zionsville Community Schools Zionsville West Middle School A
Zionsville Community Schools Zionsville Middle School A
Zionsville Community Schools Zionsville Community High School A
Zionsville Community Schools Eagle Elementary School A
Zionsville Community Schools Zionsville Pleasant View Elem Sch A
Zionsville Community Schools Union Elementary School A
Zionsville Community Schools Stonegate Elementary A
Zionsville Community Schools Boone Meadow A
Lebanon Community School Corp Perry Worth Elementary School B
Lebanon Community School Corp Lebanon Senior High School B
Lebanon Community School Corp Lebanon Middle School B
Lebanon Community School Corp Central Elementary School B
Lebanon Community School Corp Harney Elementary School B
Lebanon Community School Corp Hattie B Stokes Elementary School C
Brown County School Corporation Brown County Intermediate School A
Brown County School Corporation Brown County High School B
Brown County School Corporation Van Buren Elementary School C
Brown County School Corporation Helmsburg Elementary School B
Brown County School Corporation Sprunica Elementary School B
Brown County School Corporation Brown County Junior High B
Carroll Consolidated School Corp Carroll Senior High School A
Carroll Consolidated School Corp Carroll Junior High School B
Carroll Consolidated School Corp Carroll Elementary School B
Delphi Community School Corp Delphi Community Middle School C
Delphi Community School Corp Delphi Community High School A
Delphi Community School Corp Delphi Community Elementary School B
Pioneer Regional School Corp Pioneer Jr-Sr High School A
Pioneer Regional School Corp Pioneer Elementary School C
Southeastern School Corp Lewis Cass High School A
Southeastern School Corp Lewis Cass Junior High School A
Southeastern School Corp Lewis Cass Elementary School C
Logansport Community Sch Corp Logansport Community High School A
Logansport Community Sch Corp Logansport Junior High School C
Logansport Community Sch Corp Franklin Elementary School D
Logansport Community Sch Corp Fairview Elementary School C
Logansport Community Sch Corp Landis Elementary School C
Logansport Community Sch Corp Columbia Elementary School C
Logansport Community Sch Corp Columbia 6th Grade Academy D
West Clark Community Schools Henryville Jr & Sr High School B
West Clark Community Schools Henryville Elementary School B
West Clark Community Schools Silver Creek High School A
West Clark Community Schools Silver Creek Middle School A
West Clark Community Schools Silver Creek Elementary School B
West Clark Community Schools William W Borden High School A
West Clark Community Schools William W Borden Elementary School A
West Clark Community Schools Silver Creek Primary School B
Clarksville Community School Corp Clarksville Senior High School B
Clarksville Community School Corp Clarksville Elementary School A
Clarksville Community School Corp Clarksville Middle School A
Greater Clark County Schools W E Wilson Elementary C
Greater Clark County Schools Thomas Jefferson Elementary School B
Greater Clark County Schools Northaven Elementary School B
Greater Clark County Schools Utica Elementary School A
Greater Clark County Schools New Washington Elementary School B
Greater Clark County Schools New Washington Middle/High School A
Greater Clark County Schools Charlestown Senior High School A
Greater Clark County Schools Jonathan Jennings Elementary Sch B
Greater Clark County Schools Pleasant Ridge Elementary School B
Greater Clark County Schools Jeffersonville High School B
Greater Clark County Schools Parkview Middle School B
Greater Clark County Schools Charlestown Middle School B
Greater Clark County Schools Bridgepoint Elementary School C
Greater Clark County Schools Maple Elementary School C
Greater Clark County Schools Riverside Elementary School B
Greater Clark County Schools Spring Hill Elementary School C
Greater Clark County Schools Parkwood Elementary School C
Greater Clark County Schools River Valley Middle School C
Clay Community Schools Clay City Elementary School B
Clay Community Schools Clay City Jr-Sr High School B
Clay Community Schools Jackson Township Elementary School A
Clay Community Schools Staunton Elementary School A
Clay Community Schools Van Buren Elementary School A
Clay Community Schools North Clay Middle School C
Clay Community Schools Northview High School B
Clay Community Schools East Side Elementary School B
Clay Community Schools Forest Park Elementary School D
Clay Community Schools Meridian Street Elementary School A
Clinton Central School Corporation Clinton Central Junior-Senior HS B
Clinton Central School Corporation Clinton Central Elementary School A
Clinton Prairie School Corporation Clinton Prairie Jr-Sr High School C
Clinton Prairie School Corporation Clinton Prairie Elementary School B
Community Schools of Frankfort Frankfort High School B
Community Schools of Frankfort Frankfort Middle School D
Community Schools of Frankfort Blue Ridge Primary Elementary Sch D
Community Schools of Frankfort Green Meadows Intermediate Elem D
Community Schools of Frankfort Suncrest Elementary School B
Rossville Con School District Rossville Middle/Senior High Sch B
Rossville Con School District Rossville Elementary School C
Crawford County Community Sch Corp South Crawford Elementary School B
Crawford County Community Sch Corp West Crawford Elementary School B
Crawford County Community Sch Corp Crawford County High School A
Crawford County Community Sch Corp Crawford County Middle School B
Crawford County Community Sch Corp East Crawford Elementary School C
Barr-Reeve Community Schools Inc Barr Reeve Middle/High School A
Barr-Reeve Community Schools Inc Barr Reeve Primary Grade School A
Barr-Reeve Community Schools Inc Barr Reeve Elementary School A
North Daviess Com Schools North Daviess Elementary School B
North Daviess Com Schools North Daviess Jr-Sr High School B
Washington Community Schools Lena Dunn Elementary School F
Washington Community Schools Veale Elementary School A
Washington Community Schools Washington Junior High School C
Washington Community Schools Washington High School B
Washington Community Schools North Elementary School B
Washington Community Schools Helen Griffith Elementary School C
Sunman-Dearborn Com Sch Corp North Dearborn Elementary School A
Sunman-Dearborn Com Sch Corp Sunman-Dearborn Middle School B
Sunman-Dearborn Com Sch Corp Bright Elementary School B
Sunman-Dearborn Com Sch Corp Sunman Elementary School C
Sunman-Dearborn Com Sch Corp East Central High School A
South Dearborn Community Sch Corp Dillsboro Elementary School B
South Dearborn Community Sch Corp Manchester Elementary School B
South Dearborn Community Sch Corp Moores Hill Elementary School B
South Dearborn Community Sch Corp South Dearborn Middle School C
South Dearborn Community Sch Corp South Dearborn High School B
South Dearborn Community Sch Corp Aurora Elementary School C
Lawrenceburg Community School Corp Lawrenceburg High School A
Lawrenceburg Community School Corp Greendale Middle School B
Lawrenceburg Community School Corp Lawrenceburg Primary School C
Lawrenceburg Community School Corp Central Elementary School C
Decatur County Community Schools South Decatur Jr-Sr High School B
Decatur County Community Schools South Decatur Elementary School B
Decatur County Community Schools North Decatur Elementary School B
Decatur County Community Schools North Decatur Jr-Sr High School A
Greensburg Community Schools Greensburg Community High School B
Greensburg Community Schools Greensburg Community Jr High C
Greensburg Community Schools Greensburg Elementary A
DeKalb Co Eastern Com Sch Dist Eastside Junior-Senior High School B
DeKalb Co Eastern Com Sch Dist Butler Elementary School C
DeKalb Co Eastern Com Sch Dist Riverdale Elementary School A
Garrett-Keyser-Butler Com Sch Corp Garrett High School B
Garrett-Keyser-Butler Com Sch Corp J E Ober Elementary School C
Garrett-Keyser-Butler Com Sch Corp Garrett Middle School B
DeKalb Co Ctl United Sch Dist Waterloo Elementary School C
DeKalb Co Ctl United Sch Dist DeKalb High School B
DeKalb Co Ctl United Sch Dist DeKalb Middle School B
DeKalb Co Ctl United Sch Dist James R Watson Elementary School A
DeKalb Co Ctl United Sch Dist McKenney-Harrison Elementary Sch C
DeKalb Co Ctl United Sch Dist Country Meadow Elementary School C
Delaware Community School Corp Royerton Elementary School A
Delaware Community School Corp Delta Middle School B
Delaware Community School Corp Delta High School A
Delaware Community School Corp Eaton Elementary School B
Delaware Community School Corp Albany Elementary School A
Wes-Del Community Schools Wes-Del Middle/Senior High School C
Wes-Del Community Schools Wes-Del Elementary School D
Liberty-Perry Community Sch Corp Wapahani High School B
Liberty-Perry Community Sch Corp Selma Middle School A
Liberty-Perry Community Sch Corp Selma Elementary School C
Cowan Community School Corp Cowan Elementary School B
Cowan Community School Corp Cowan High School B
Yorktown Community Schools Yorktown Middle School C
Yorktown Community Schools Yorktown High School A
Yorktown Community Schools Yorktown Elementary School B
Yorktown Community Schools Pleasant View Elementary School B
Daleville Community Schools Daleville Jr-Sr High School B
Daleville Community Schools Daleville Elementary School C
Muncie Community Schools Muncie Central High School No Grade
Muncie Community Schools Northside Middle School No Grade
Muncie Community Schools Southside Middle School No Grade
Muncie Community Schools Grissom Elementary School No Grade
Muncie Community Schools South View Elementary School No Grade
Muncie Community Schools Longfellow Elementary School No Grade
Muncie Community Schools North View Elementary School No Grade
Muncie Community Schools East Washington Academy No Grade
Muncie Community Schools West View Elementary School No Grade
Muncie Community Schools Youth Opportunity Center No Grade
Northeast Dubois Co Sch Corp Celestine Elementary School B
Northeast Dubois Co Sch Corp Northeast Dubois High School B
Northeast Dubois Co Sch Corp Dubois Middle School A
Northeast Dubois Co Sch Corp Dubois Elementary School B
Southeast Dubois Co Sch Corp Pine Ridge Elementary School A
Southeast Dubois Co Sch Corp Ferdinand Elementary School A
Southeast Dubois Co Sch Corp Forest Park Jr-Sr High School A
Southeast Dubois Co Sch Corp Cedar Crest Intermediate School B
Southwest Dubois Co Sch Corp Holland Elementary School A
Southwest Dubois Co Sch Corp Southridge Middle School A
Southwest Dubois Co Sch Corp Southridge High School B
Southwest Dubois Co Sch Corp Huntingburg Elementary School B
Greater Jasper Consolidated Schs Ireland Elementary School B
Greater Jasper Consolidated Schs Jasper Middle School B
Greater Jasper Consolidated Schs Jasper High School A
Greater Jasper Consolidated Schs Fifth Street Elementary School B
Greater Jasper Consolidated Schs Tenth Street School B
Fairfield Community Schools Fairfield Jr-Sr High School B
Fairfield Community Schools Millersburg Elementary- Middle Sch B
Fairfield Community Schools New Paris Elementary School B
Fairfield Community Schools Benton Elementary School B
Baugo Community Schools Jimtown High School B
Baugo Community Schools Jimtown Junior High School B
Baugo Community Schools Jimtown Elementary School B
Baugo Community Schools Jimtown Intermediate School B
Concord Community Schools Concord Junior High School C
Concord Community Schools Concord Community High School B
Concord Community Schools Concord Intermediate School B
Concord Community Schools Concord East Side Elementary Sch B
Concord Community Schools Concord Ox Bow Elementary School B
Concord Community Schools Concord South Side Elementary Sch C
Concord Community Schools Concord West Side Elem School B
Middlebury Community Schools Jefferson Elementary School B
Middlebury Community Schools Northridge Middle School A
Middlebury Community Schools York Elementary School C
Middlebury Community Schools Heritage Intermediate School C
Middlebury Community Schools Middlebury Elementary School B
Middlebury Community Schools Northridge High School A
Middlebury Community Schools Orchard View School B
Wa-Nee Community Schools North Wood Middle School B
Wa-Nee Community Schools Wakarusa Elementary School A
Wa-Nee Community Schools North Wood High School A
Wa-Nee Community Schools Nappanee Elementary School A
Wa-Nee Community Schools Woodview Elementary School B
Elkhart Community Schools Cleveland Elementary School B
Elkhart Community Schools Osolo Elementary School B
Elkhart Community Schools Eastwood Elementary School C
Elkhart Community Schools Mary Feeser Elementary School C
Elkhart Community Schools Bristol Elementary School C
Elkhart Community Schools Elkhart Central High School B
Elkhart Community Schools Elkhart Memorial High School B
Elkhart Community Schools North Side Middle School D
Elkhart Community Schools West Side Middle School C
Elkhart Community Schools Pierre Moran Middle School D
Elkhart Community Schools Beardsley Elementary School F
Elkhart Community Schools Mary Beck Elementary School D
Elkhart Community Schools Mary Daly Elementary School D
Elkhart Community Schools Hawthorne Elementary School F
Elkhart Community Schools Pinewood Elementary School C
Elkhart Community Schools Monger Elementary School B
Elkhart Community Schools Riverview Elementary School B
Elkhart Community Schools Roosevelt STEAM Academy F
Elkhart Community Schools Woodland Elementary School B
Goshen Community Schools Goshen Middle School C
Goshen Community Schools Model Elementary School C
Goshen Community Schools Waterford Elementary School C
Goshen Community Schools Goshen High School A
Goshen Community Schools Chamberlain Elementary School C
Goshen Community Schools Chandler Elementary School C
Goshen Community Schools Parkside Elementary School A
Goshen Community Schools Prairie View Elementary School B
Goshen Community Schools West Goshen Elementary School A
Fayette County School Corporation Everton Elementary School A
Fayette County School Corporation Connersville Sr High School B
Fayette County School Corporation Connersville Middle School B
Fayette County School Corporation Eastview Elementary School A
Fayette County School Corporation Frazee Elementary School B
Fayette County School Corporation Grandview Elementary School B
Fayette County School Corporation Maplewood Elementary School D
Fayette County School Corporation Fayette Central Elementary A
New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch New Albany Senior High School B
New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch Georgetown Elementary School A
New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch Floyd Central High School A
New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch Highland Hills Middle School A
New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch Hazelwood Middle School C
New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch Nathaniel Scribner Middle School B
New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch Slate Run Elementary School B
New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch Fairmont Elementary School B
New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch Greenville Elementary School A
New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch Grant Line Elementary School B
New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch Green Valley Elementary School B
New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch Floyds Knobs Elementary School A
New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch Mount Tabor Elementary School B
New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch S Ellen Jones Elementary School B
Attica Consolidated School Corp Attica High School B
Attica Consolidated School Corp Attica Elementary School B
Covington Community School Corp Covington Community High School A
Covington Community School Corp Covington Elementary School A
Covington Community School Corp Covington Middle School B
Southeast Fountain School Corp Southeast Fountain Elementary A
Southeast Fountain School Corp Fountain Central High School C
Franklin County Community Sch Corp Laurel School B
Franklin County Community Sch Corp Franklin County High B
Franklin County Community Sch Corp Franklin County Middle School C
Franklin County Community Sch Corp Brookville Elementary School B
Franklin County Community Sch Corp Mount Carmel School B
Rochester Community School Corp Rochester Community High School B
Rochester Community School Corp Rochester Community Middle School D
Rochester Community School Corp Columbia Elementary School D
Rochester Community School Corp George M Riddle Elementary School D
Caston School Corporation Caston Elementary School B
Caston School Corporation Caston Jr-Sr High School C
East Gibson School Corporation Barton Township Elementary A
East Gibson School Corporation Waldo J Wood Memorial JHS C
East Gibson School Corporation Francisco Elementary School B
East Gibson School Corporation Waldo J Wood Memorial High B
East Gibson School Corporation Oakland City Elementary School D
North Gibson School Corp Princeton Comm Intermediate School B
North Gibson School Corp Princeton Community Middle D
North Gibson School Corp Princeton Community High School B
North Gibson School Corp Princeton Comm Primary School B
South Gibson School Corporation Haubstadt Community School A
South Gibson School Corporation Gibson Southern High School A
South Gibson School Corporation Fort Branch Community School A
South Gibson School Corporation Owensville Community School B
Eastbrook Community Sch Corp Eastbrook South Elementary C
Eastbrook Community Sch Corp Eastbrook North Elementary C
Eastbrook Community Sch Corp Eastbrook High School A
Eastbrook Community Sch Corp Eastbrook Junior High School B
Madison-Grant United School Corp Madison-Grant Jr./Sr. High School B
Madison-Grant United School Corp Park Elementary School C
Madison-Grant United School Corp Summitville School C
Mississinewa Community School Corp Mississinewa High School A
Mississinewa Community School Corp R J Baskett Middle School C
Mississinewa Community School Corp Westview Elementary School C
Mississinewa Community School Corp Northview Elementary School C
Marion Community Schools Justice Thurgood Marshall Intrmd D
Marion Community Schools Marion High School B
Marion Community Schools John L McCulloch Junior High Sch F
Marion Community Schools Allen Elementary School B
Marion Community Schools John W Kendall Elem School C
Marion Community Schools Riverview Elementary School A
Marion Community Schools Frances Slocum Elem School B
Bloomfield School District Bloomfield Elementary School B
Bloomfield School District Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School B
Eastern Greene Schools Eastern Greene Elementary School B
Eastern Greene Schools Eastern Greene High School A
Eastern Greene Schools Eastern Greene Middle School A
Linton-Stockton School Corporation Linton-Stockton High School B
Linton-Stockton School Corporation Linton-Stockton Middle School C
Linton-Stockton School Corporation Linton-Stockton Elementary A
M S D Shakamak Schools Shakamak Jr-Sr High School A
M S D Shakamak Schools Shakamak Elementary School B
White River Valley School District White River Valley High School A
White River Valley School District White River Valley Middle School C
White River Valley School District White River Valley Elementary Sch B
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Brooks School Elementary A
Hamilton Southeastern Schools New Britton Elementary School A
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Fishers Elementary School A
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Cumberland Road Elem School A
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Hoosier Road Elementary School A
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Fall Creek Elementary School B
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Geist Elementary School A
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Lantern Road Elementary School A
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Fishers Junior High School A
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Sand Creek Intermediate School A
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Harrison Parkway Elementary School A
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Sand Creek Elementary B
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Thorpe Creek Elementary A
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Southeastern Elementary School No Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Fall Creek Intermediate School A
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Fall Creek Junior High A
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Fishers High School A
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Hamilton SE Int and Jr High Sch A
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Riverside Junior High A
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Durbin Elementary School A
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Hamilton Southeastern HS A
Hamilton Southeastern Schools Riverside Intermediate School A
Hamilton Heights School Corp Hamilton Heights High School A
Hamilton Heights School Corp Hamilton Heights Elementary School B
Hamilton Heights School Corp Hamilton Heights Middle School B
Hamilton Heights School Corp Hamilton Heights Primary School B
Westfield-Washington Schools Westfield Middle School B
Westfield-Washington Schools Shamrock Springs Elementary School A
Westfield-Washington Schools Westfield High School A
Westfield-Washington Schools Carey Ridge Elementary School A
Westfield-Washington Schools Washington Woods Elementary School A
Westfield-Washington Schools Oak Trace Elementary School B
Westfield-Washington Schools Monon Trail Elementary School B
Westfield-Washington Schools Westfield Intermediate School B
Westfield-Washington Schools Maple Glen Elementary A
Sheridan Community Schools Sheridan High School A
Sheridan Community Schools Sheridan Elementary School C
Sheridan Community Schools Sheridan Middle School B
Carmel Clay Schools Clay Middle School A
Carmel Clay Schools Woodbrook Elementary School A
Carmel Clay Schools Cherry Tree Elementary School A
Carmel Clay Schools Carmel Elementary School B
Carmel Clay Schools College Wood Elementary School A
Carmel Clay Schools Carmel Middle School B
Carmel Clay Schools Smoky Row Elementary School A
Carmel Clay Schools Orchard Park Elementary School A
Carmel Clay Schools Prairie Trace Elementary School A
Carmel Clay Schools Mohawk Trails Elementary School A
Carmel Clay Schools Forest Dale Elementary School A
Carmel Clay Schools Creekside Middle School A
Carmel Clay Schools Towne Meadow Elementary School A
Carmel Clay Schools West Clay Elementary School A
Noblesville Schools Noblesville High School A
Noblesville Schools Noblesville East Middle School A
Noblesville Schools Hinkle Creek Elementary School B
Noblesville Schools North Elementary School A
Noblesville Schools Stony Creek Elementary School A
Noblesville Schools Noble Crossing Elementary School A
Noblesville Schools Hazel Dell Elementary School A
Noblesville Schools Promise Road Elementary A
Noblesville Schools Noblesville West Middle School A
Noblesville Schools White River Elementary School B
Southern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp New Palestine Intermediate School A
Southern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp Brandywine Elementary School A
Southern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp New Palestine Elementary School A
Southern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp New Palestine High School A
Southern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp New Palestine Jr High School A
Southern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp Sugar Creek Elementary Sch B
Greenfield-Central Com Schools Maxwell Intermediate School A
Greenfield-Central Com Schools Greenfield Central Junior High Sch C
Greenfield-Central Com Schools Eden Elementary School A
Greenfield-Central Com Schools JB Stephens Elementary School A
Greenfield-Central Com Schools Greenfield Intermediate School B
Greenfield-Central Com Schools Greenfield-Central High School A
Greenfield-Central Com Schools Harris Elementary School B
Greenfield-Central Com Schools Weston Elementary School A
Mt Vernon Community School Corp Fortville Elementary School B
Mt Vernon Community School Corp Mt Vernon Middle School B
Mt Vernon Community School Corp Mt Comfort Elementary School B
Mt Vernon Community School Corp Mt Vernon High School A
Mt Vernon Community School Corp McCordsville Elementary School A
Eastern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp Eastern Hancock Middle School A
Eastern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp Eastern Hancock High School A
Eastern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp Eastern Hancock Elementary School A
Lanesville Community School Corp Lanesville Elementary School B
Lanesville Community School Corp Lanesville Jr-Sr HS B
North Harrison Com School Corp Morgan Elementary School A
North Harrison Com School Corp North Harrison Middle School C
North Harrison Com School Corp North Harrison High School B
North Harrison Com School Corp North Harrison Elementary School C
South Harrison Com Schools Corydon Central High School A
South Harrison Com Schools Corydon Central Jr High School B
South Harrison Com Schools Corydon Elementary School B
South Harrison Com Schools New Middletown Elementary School B
South Harrison Com Schools Heth-Washington Elementary School A
South Harrison Com Schools Corydon Intermediate School B
South Harrison Com Schools South Central Elementary A
South Harrison Com Schools South Central Jr & Sr High School B
North West Hendricks Schools Tri-West Middle School B
North West Hendricks Schools Pittsboro Primary School A
North West Hendricks Schools North Salem Elementary School A
North West Hendricks Schools Pittsboro Elementary School A
North West Hendricks Schools Tri-West Senior High School A
Brownsburg Community School Corp Brown Elementary School A
Brownsburg Community School Corp Brownsburg High School A
Brownsburg Community School Corp Eagle Elementary School A
Brownsburg Community School Corp Brownsburg West Middle School A
Brownsburg Community School Corp Reagan Elementary School A
Brownsburg Community School Corp Delaware Trail Elementary School A
Brownsburg Community School Corp Brownsburg East Middle School A
Brownsburg Community School Corp White Lick Elementary School A
Brownsburg Community School Corp Cardinal Elementary School A
Brownsburg Community School Corp Lincoln Elementary School A
Avon Community School Corp River Birch Elementary School B
Avon Community School Corp Avon Intermediate School East B
Avon Community School Corp Avon Intermediate School West C
Avon Community School Corp Avon Middle School North C
Avon Community School Corp Maple Elementary School A
Avon Community School Corp White Oak Elementary School B
Avon Community School Corp Sycamore Elementary School A
Avon Community School Corp Avon Middle School South B
Avon Community School Corp Avon High School A
Avon Community School Corp Cedar Elementary School A
Avon Community School Corp Pine Tree Elementary School A
Avon Community School Corp Hickory Elementary School B
Danville Community School Corp North Elementary School A
Danville Community School Corp Danville Community High School A
Danville Community School Corp Danville Middle School A
Danville Community School Corp South Elementary School A
Plainfield Community School Corp Clarks Creek Elementary A
Plainfield Community School Corp Plainfield High School A
Plainfield Community School Corp Plainfield Community Middle School A
Plainfield Community School Corp Central Elementary School A
Plainfield Community School Corp Van Buren Elementary School A
Plainfield Community School Corp Brentwood Elementary School A
Mill Creek Community Sch Corp Mill Creek East Elementary B
Mill Creek Community Sch Corp Mill Creek West Elementary A
Mill Creek Community Sch Corp Cascade Middle School A
Mill Creek Community Sch Corp Cascade Senior High School A
Blue River Valley Schools Blue River Valley Jr-Sr High Sch C
Blue River Valley Schools Blue River Valley Elementary Sch C
South Henry School Corp Tri Junior-Senior High School B
South Henry School Corp Tri-Elementary School C
Shenandoah School Corporation Shenandoah Elementary School A
Shenandoah School Corporation Shenandoah High School B
Shenandoah School Corporation Shenandoah Middle School B
New Castle Community School Corp New Castle High School B
New Castle Community School Corp New Castle Middle School D
New Castle Community School Corp Eastwood Elementary School B
New Castle Community School Corp Parker Elementary School D
New Castle Community School Corp James Whitcomb Riley Elem School C
New Castle Community School Corp Sunnyside Elementary School B
New Castle Community School Corp Westwood Elementary School C
New Castle Community School Corp Wilbur Wright Elementary School C
C A Beard Memorial School Corp Knightstown High School A
C A Beard Memorial School Corp Knightstown Intermediate School C
C A Beard Memorial School Corp Knightstown Elementary School B
Taylor Community School Corp Taylor High School A
Taylor Community School Corp Taylor Elementary School D
Taylor Community School Corp Taylor Middle School C
Northwestern School Corp Northwestern Senior High School A
Northwestern School Corp Northwestern Elementary School C
Northwestern School Corp Howard Elementary School B
Northwestern School Corp Northwestern Middle School B
Eastern Howard School Corporation Eastern Elementary School B
Eastern Howard School Corporation Eastern Middle School A
Eastern Howard School Corporation Eastern High School A
Western School Corp Western High School A
Western School Corp Western Middle School A
Western School Corp Western Intermediate School B
Western School Corp Western Primary School B
Kokomo School Corporation Sycamore Elementary School C
Kokomo School Corporation Bon Air Elementary School B
Kokomo School Corporation Boulevard Elementary School C
Kokomo School Corporation Bon Air Middle School F
Kokomo School Corporation Central Middle School D
Kokomo School Corporation Elwood Haynes Elementary School D
Kokomo School Corporation Maple Crest Middle School F
Kokomo School Corporation Lafayette Park Elementary School C
Kokomo School Corporation Pettit Park School D
Kokomo School Corporation Wallace Elementary School A
Kokomo School Corporation Kokomo High School B
Huntington Co Com Sch Corp Andrews Elementary School B
Huntington Co Com Sch Corp Riverview School B
Huntington Co Com Sch Corp Roanoke Elementary School B
Huntington Co Com Sch Corp Salamonie School C
Huntington Co Com Sch Corp Crestview Middle School B
Huntington Co Com Sch Corp Huntington North High School B
Huntington Co Com Sch Corp Flint Springs Elementary C
Huntington Co Com Sch Corp Lincoln Elementary School C
Huntington Co Com Sch Corp Horace Mann Elementary A
Medora Community School Corp Medora Jr & Sr High School D
Medora Community School Corp Medora Elementary School F
Seymour Community Schools Cortland Elementary School A
Seymour Community Schools Seymour Senior High School B
Seymour Community Schools Margaret R Brown Elementary School C
Seymour Community Schools Seymour Middle School C
Seymour Community Schools Emerson Elementary School B
Seymour Community Schools Seymour-Jackson Elementary School B
Seymour Community Schools Seymour-Redding Elementary School B
Brownstown Cnt Com Sch Corp Brownstown Central Middle School C
Brownstown Cnt Com Sch Corp Brownstown Central High School A
Brownstown Cnt Com Sch Corp Brownstown Elementary School C
Crothersville Community Schools Crothersville Jr-Sr High School C
Crothersville Community Schools Crothersville Elementary School F
Kankakee Valley School Corp Kankakee Valley High School A
Kankakee Valley School Corp Kankakee Valley Middle School B
Kankakee Valley School Corp DeMotte Elementary School B
Kankakee Valley School Corp Wheatfield Elementary School B
Kankakee Valley School Corp Kankakee Valley Intermediate Sch B
Rensselaer Central School Corp Rensselaer Central High School B
Rensselaer Central School Corp Van Rensselaer Elementary School B
Rensselaer Central School Corp Rensselaer Central Primary School B
Rensselaer Central School Corp Rensselaer Middle School C
Jay School Corporation Jay County High School B
Jay School Corporation Bloomfield Elementary School B
Jay School Corporation Redkey Elementary School B
Jay School Corporation East Jay County Middle School B
Jay School Corporation General Shanks Elem School C
Jay School Corporation West Jay County Middle School C
Jay School Corporation East Elementary School B
Jay School Corporation Westlawn Elementary School B
Madison Consolidated Schools Deputy Elementary School A
Madison Consolidated Schools Madison Consolidated High School B
Madison Consolidated Schools Madison Consolidated Jr High Sch C
Madison Consolidated Schools Rykers' Ridge Elementary School C
Madison Consolidated Schools Lydia Middleton Elementary School B
Madison Consolidated Schools Anderson Elementary School C
Southwestern-Jefferson Co Con Southwestern High School B
Southwestern-Jefferson Co Con Southwestern Elementary School C
Southwestern-Jefferson Co Con Southwestern Middle School C
Jennings County School Corporation Jennings County High School B
Jennings County School Corporation Sand Creek Elementary School B
Jennings County School Corporation Scipio Elementary School B
Jennings County School Corporation Graham Creek Elementary School A
Jennings County School Corporation Hayden Elementary School B
Jennings County School Corporation Brush Creek Elementary School A
Jennings County School Corporation Jennings County Middle School C
Jennings County School Corporation North Vernon Elementary School B
Clark-Pleasant Community Sch Corp Clark Elementary School B
Clark-Pleasant Community Sch Corp Whiteland Community High School B
Clark-Pleasant Community Sch Corp Grassy Creek Elementary School B
Clark-Pleasant Community Sch Corp Whiteland Elementary School A
Clark-Pleasant Community Sch Corp Clark Pleasant Middle School A
Clark-Pleasant Community Sch Corp Break-O-Day Elementary School C
Clark-Pleasant Community Sch Corp Pleasant Crossing Elementary C
Center Grove Community School Corp Sugar Grove Elementary School A
Center Grove Community School Corp Center Grove Elementary School A
Center Grove Community School Corp Center Grove High School A
Center Grove Community School Corp Walnut Grove Elementary School No Grade
Center Grove Community School Corp Maple Grove Elementary School A
Center Grove Community School Corp North Grove Elementary School B
Center Grove Community School Corp Center Grove Middle School Central A
Center Grove Community School Corp Center Grove Middle School North B
Center Grove Community School Corp Pleasant Grove Elementary School A
Edinburgh Community School Corp Edinburgh Community High School A
Edinburgh Community School Corp Edinburgh Comm Middle School C
Edinburgh Community School Corp East Side Elementary School B
Franklin Community School Corp Needham Elementary School C
Franklin Community School Corp Union Elementary School A
Franklin Community School Corp Franklin Community High School B
Franklin Community School Corp Franklin Community Middle School C
Franklin Community School Corp Custer Baker Intermediate School C
Franklin Community School Corp Northwood Elementary School B
Franklin Community School Corp Webb Elementary School C
Franklin Community School Corp Creekside Elementary School B
Greenwood Community Sch Corp Greenwood Community High Sch A
Greenwood Community Sch Corp Greenwood Middle School A
Greenwood Community Sch Corp Greenwood Northeast Elementary Sch B
Greenwood Community Sch Corp Westwood Elementary School A
Greenwood Community Sch Corp V O Isom Central Elem School A
Greenwood Community Sch Corp Southwest Elementary School A
Nineveh-Hensley-Jackson United Indian Creek Elementary School A
Nineveh-Hensley-Jackson United Indian Creek Intermediate School A
Nineveh-Hensley-Jackson United Indian Creek Online Academy No Grade
Nineveh-Hensley-Jackson United Indian Creek Middle School A
Nineveh-Hensley-Jackson United Indian Creek Sr High School B
North Knox School Corp North Knox Primary School B
North Knox School Corp North Knox Jr-Sr High School C
North Knox School Corp North Knox Intermediate B
South Knox School Corp South Knox Elementary School C
South Knox School Corp South Knox Middle-High School A
Vincennes Community School Corp Benjamin Franklin Elementary Sch B
Vincennes Community School Corp Lincoln High School B
Vincennes Community School Corp George Rogers Clark School D
Vincennes Community School Corp James Whitcomb Riley Elem Sch C
Vincennes Community School Corp Tecumseh-Harrison Elementary Sch D
Vincennes Community School Corp Francis Vigo Elementary School D
Wawasee Community School Corp North Webster Elementary School C
Wawasee Community School Corp Wawasee Middle School C
Wawasee Community School Corp Milford School D
Wawasee Community School Corp Syracuse Elementary School C
Wawasee Community School Corp Wawasee High School B
Warsaw Community Schools Claypool Elementary School B
Warsaw Community Schools Lakeview Middle School C
Warsaw Community Schools Eisenhower Elementary School B
Warsaw Community Schools Harrison Elementary School C
Warsaw Community Schools Leesburg Elementary School C
Warsaw Community Schools Warsaw Community High School B
Warsaw Community Schools Edgewood Middle School B
Warsaw Community Schools Jefferson Elementary School C
Warsaw Community Schools Lincoln Elementary School A
Warsaw Community Schools Madison Elementary School D
Warsaw Community Schools Washington Elementary School B
Tippecanoe Valley School Corp Akron Elementary School C
Tippecanoe Valley School Corp Tippecanoe Valley High School A
Tippecanoe Valley School Corp Mentone Elementary School B
Tippecanoe Valley School Corp Tippecanoe Valley Middle School B
Whitko Community School Corp Pierceton Elementary School D
Whitko Community School Corp South Whitley Elementary School B
Whitko Community School Corp Whitko Jr/Sr High School A
Prairie Heights Community Sch Corp Prairie Heights Elementary School C
Prairie Heights Community Sch Corp Prairie Heights Middle School B
Prairie Heights Community Sch Corp Prairie Heights Sr High School A
Westview School Corporation Westview Jr-Sr High School A
Westview School Corporation Topeka Elementary School A
Westview School Corporation Westview Elementary School B
Westview School Corporation Meadowview Elementary School A
Westview School Corporation Shipshewana-Scott Elementary Sch B
Lakeland School Corporation Lakeland Jr/Sr High School B
Lakeland School Corporation Lakeland Primary School No Grade
Lakeland School Corporation Lakeland Intermediate School No Grade
Hanover Community School Corp Jane Ball Elementary School A
Hanover Community School Corp Lincoln Elementary School A
Hanover Community School Corp Hanover Central Middle School A
Hanover Community School Corp Hanover Central High School B
River Forest Community Sch Corp River Forest High School B
River Forest Community Sch Corp Henry S Evans Elementary School C
River Forest Community Sch Corp River Forest Middle School D
River Forest Community Sch Corp John I Meister Elementary School B
Merrillville Community School Corp Merrillville High School B
Merrillville Community School Corp Pierce Middle School C
Merrillville Community School Corp Merrillville Intermediate School B
Merrillville Community School Corp Henry P Fieler Elementary School C
Merrillville Community School Corp Homer Iddings Elementary School B
Merrillville Community School Corp Edgar L Miller Elementary School B
Merrillville Community School Corp John Wood Elementary School A
Merrillville Community School Corp Jonas E Salk Elementary School B
Lake Central School Corporation Michael Grimmer Middle School B
Lake Central School Corporation Lake Central High School A
Lake Central School Corporation Kolling Elementary School A
Lake Central School Corporation Hal E Clark Middle School B
Lake Central School Corporation George Bibich Elementary School A
Lake Central School Corporation James H Watson Elementary School A
Lake Central School Corporation Kahler Middle School B
Lake Central School Corporation Protsman Elementary School B
Lake Central School Corporation Homan Elementary School A
Lake Central School Corporation Peifer Elementary School A
Tri-Creek School Corporation Oak Hill Elementary School A
Tri-Creek School Corporation Lake Prairie Elementary School A
Tri-Creek School Corporation Three Creeks Elem School B
Tri-Creek School Corporation Lowell Middle School B
Tri-Creek School Corporation Lowell Senior High School A
Lake Ridge New Tech Schools Calumet New Tech High School B
Lake Ridge New Tech Schools Longfellow New Tech Elementary Sch C
Lake Ridge New Tech Schools Lake Ridge New Tech Middle School C
Crown Point Community School Corp Robert Taft Middle School A
Crown Point Community School Corp Douglas MacArthur Elem School A
Crown Point Community School Corp Dwight D Eisenhower Elem School A
Crown Point Community School Corp Winfield Elementary School A
Crown Point Community School Corp Crown Point High School A
Crown Point Community School Corp Lake Street Elementary School A
Crown Point Community School Corp Solon Robinson Elementary School A
Crown Point Community School Corp Jerry Ross Elementary School A
Crown Point Community School Corp Timothy Ball Elementary School A
Crown Point Community School Corp Colonel John Wheeler Middle School B
School City of East Chicago East Chicago Central High School B
School City of East Chicago Benjamin Harrison Elementary Sch F
School City of East Chicago Abraham Lincoln Elementary School D
School City of East Chicago William McKinley Elementary School F
School City of East Chicago George Washington Elementary Sch D
School City of East Chicago Joseph Block Middle School C
Lake Station Community Schools Thomas A Edison Jr-Sr HS C
Lake Station Community Schools Alexander Hamilton Elementary Sch B
Lake Station Community Schools Virgil I Bailey Elementary School B
Gary Community School Corp Banneker Elementary at Marquette F
Gary Community School Corp Mary M Bethune Early Child Dev Ctr No Grade
Gary Community School Corp Beveridge Elementary School F
Gary Community School Corp Gary Virtual Academy No Grade
Gary Community School Corp Frankie Woods McCullough Academy F
Gary Community School Corp Bailly Middle School D
Gary Community School Corp Glen Park Acad for Excel in Lrn F
Gary Community School Corp West Side Leadership Academy B
Gary Community School Corp Daniel Hale Williams Elem Sch F
Gary Community School Corp Gary Middle School D
Griffith Public Schools Beiriger Elementary School B
Griffith Public Schools Griffith Senior High School A
Griffith Public Schools Griffith Middle School B
Griffith Public Schools Eldon Ready Elementary School A
Griffith Public Schools Elsie Wadsworth Elementary School A
School City of Hammond George Rogers Clark Md/HS C
School City of Hammond Donald E Gavit Middle/High School C
School City of Hammond Hammond High School B
School City of Hammond Morton Senior High School C
School City of Hammond Joseph Hess Elementary School C
School City of Hammond Henry W Eggers Middle School F
School City of Hammond Charles N Scott Middle School D
School City of Hammond Thomas A Edison Elementary School C
School City of Hammond Benjamin Franklin Elementary Sch D
School City of Hammond Warren G Harding Elementary School C
School City of Hammond Washington Irving Elementary Sch D
School City of Hammond Thomas Jefferson Elementary School B
School City of Hammond Kenwood Elementary School B
School City of Hammond Abraham Lincoln Elementary School C
School City of Hammond Maywood Elementary School C
School City of Hammond Morton Elementary School C
School City of Hammond Lew Wallace Elementary School D
School City of Hammond Frank O'Bannon Elementary School D
School Town of Highland Highland High School B
School Town of Highland Highland Middle School C
School Town of Highland Judith Morton Johnston Elementary A
School Town of Highland Mildred Merkley Elementary School B
School Town of Highland Southridge Elementary School C
School Town of Highland Allen J Warren Elementary School C
School City of Hobart Hobart High School A
School City of Hobart Hobart Middle School B
School City of Hobart Early Learning Center-George Earle B
School City of Hobart Liberty Elementary School B
School City of Hobart Ridge View Elementary School C
School City of Hobart Joan Martin Elementary School B
School Town of Munster Munster High School A
School Town of Munster Wilbur Wright Middle School A
School Town of Munster James B Eads Elementary School B
School Town of Munster Ernest R Elliott Elementary School B
School Town of Munster Frank H Hammond Elementary School A
School City of Whiting Whiting High School B
School City of Whiting Whiting Middle School C
School City of Whiting Nathan Hale Elementary School C
New Prairie United School Corp Prairie View Elementary School A
New Prairie United School Corp New Prairie High School A
New Prairie United School Corp Rolling Prairie Elementary School B
New Prairie United School Corp New Prairie Middle School B
New Prairie United School Corp Olive Township Elementary School A
M S D of New Durham Township Westville Elementary School B
M S D of New Durham Township Westville High School B
Tri-Township Cons School Corp LaCrosse School A
Tri-Township Cons School Corp Wanatah School C
Michigan City Area Schools Coolspring Elementary School C
Michigan City Area Schools Springfield Elementary School C
Michigan City Area Schools Martin T Krueger Middle School D
Michigan City Area Schools Barker Middle School D
Michigan City Area Schools Michigan City High School B
Michigan City Area Schools Edgewood Elementary School C
Michigan City Area Schools Lake Hills Elementary School C
Michigan City Area Schools Joy Elementary School C
Michigan City Area Schools Knapp Elementary School A
Michigan City Area Schools Marsh Elementary School B
Michigan City Area Schools Pine Elementary School D
South Central Com School Corp South Central Elementary School B
South Central Com School Corp South Central Jr-Sr High School A
LaPorte Community School Corp Indian Trail Elementary School B
LaPorte Community School Corp Kesling Intermediate School C
LaPorte Community School Corp Kingsford Heights Elementary Sch B
LaPorte Community School Corp Kingsbury Elementary School B
LaPorte Community School Corp LaPorte High School B
LaPorte Community School Corp LaPorte Middle School No Grade
LaPorte Community School Corp Hailmann Elementary School B
LaPorte Community School Corp F Willard Crichfield Elementary A
LaPorte Community School Corp Lincoln Elementary School C
LaPorte Community School Corp Riley Elementary School A
LaPorte Community School Corp Handley Elementary School D
North Lawrence Com Schools Fayetteville Elementary School B
North Lawrence Com Schools Needmore Elementary School C
North Lawrence Com Schools Springville Elementary School D
North Lawrence Com Schools Heltonville Elementary School B
North Lawrence Com Schools Oolitic Middle School D
North Lawrence Com Schools Dollens Elementary School C
North Lawrence Com Schools Shawswick Elementary School B
North Lawrence Com Schools Shawswick Middle School C
North Lawrence Com Schools Bedford Middle School D
North Lawrence Com Schools Lincoln Elementary School A
North Lawrence Com Schools Bedford-North Lawrence High School B
North Lawrence Com Schools Parkview Primary School C
North Lawrence Com Schools Stalker Elementary School D
North Lawrence Com Schools Parkview Intermediate School C
Mitchell Community Schools Burris Elementary School C
Mitchell Community Schools Hatfield Elementary School C
Mitchell Community Schools Mitchell Jr High School C
Mitchell Community Schools Mitchell High School B
Frankton-Lapel Community Schools Frankton Jr-Sr High School B
Frankton-Lapel Community Schools Frankton Elementary School C
Frankton-Lapel Community Schools Lapel Sr High School A
Frankton-Lapel Community Schools Lapel Middle School B
Frankton-Lapel Community Schools Lapel Elementary School B
South Madison Com Sch Corp East Elementary School B
South Madison Com Sch Corp Pendleton Heights High School A
South Madison Com Sch Corp Pendleton Heights Middle School A
South Madison Com Sch Corp Pendleton Elementary School B
South Madison Com Sch Corp Maple Ridge Elementary School B
Alexandria Community School Corp Alexandria-Monroe High School B
Alexandria Community School Corp Alexandria-Monroe Intermediate B
Alexandria Community School Corp Alexandria-Monroe Elementary B
Anderson Community School Corp COMPASS Alternative School No Grade
Anderson Community School Corp Anderson High School B
Anderson Community School Corp Edgewood Elementary School F
Anderson Community School Corp Anderson Intermediate School No Grade
Anderson Community School Corp Tenth Street Elementary School C
Anderson Community School Corp Valley Grove Elementary School C
Anderson Community School Corp Highland Middle School D
Anderson Community School Corp Eastside Elementary School D
Anderson Community School Corp Anderson Elementary School D
Anderson Community School Corp Erskine Elementary School F
Elwood Community School Corp Elwood Jr-Sr High School C
Elwood Community School Corp Elwood Intermediate School C
Elwood Community School Corp Elwood Elementary School C
M S D Decatur Township Decatur Central High School B
M S D Decatur Township Gold Academy C
M S D Decatur Township Blue Academy C
M S D Decatur Township Decatur Middle School F
M S D Decatur Township Stephen Decatur Elementary School F
M S D Decatur Township Valley Mills Elementary School C
M S D Decatur Township West Newton Elementary School B
M S D Decatur Township Liberty Early Elementary School C
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp Franklin Central High School A
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp South Creek Elementary A
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp Franklin Township Middle Schl East B
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp Franklin Township Middle Sch West B
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp Thompson Crossing Elementary Sch A
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp Mary Adams Elementary School A
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp Acton Elementary School A
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp Arlington Elementary School B
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp Lillie Idella Kitley Elementary C
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp Bunker Hill Elementary School A
M S D Lawrence Township Lawrence Central High School B
M S D Lawrence Township Lawrence North High School B
M S D Lawrence Township Belzer Middle School C
M S D Lawrence Township Brook Park Elementary School F
M S D Lawrence Township Mary Evelyn Castle Elementary Sch B
M S D Lawrence Township Early Learning Center C
M S D Lawrence Township Crestview Elementary School C
M S D Lawrence Township Amy Beverland Elementary A
M S D Lawrence Township Harrison Hill Elementary School D
M S D Lawrence Township Fall Creek Valley Middle School C
M S D Lawrence Township Indian Creek Elementary School C
M S D Lawrence Township Forest Glen Elementary School A
M S D Lawrence Township Winding Ridge Elementary School C
M S D Lawrence Township Oaklandon Elementary School D
M S D Lawrence Township Skiles Test Elementary School C
M S D Lawrence Township Sunnyside Elementary School C
Perry Township Schools Perry Meridian High School B
Perry Township Schools Southport High School B
Perry Township Schools Southport 6th Grade Academy A
Perry Township Schools Perry Meridian 6th Grade Academy B
Perry Township Schools Southport Middle School B
Perry Township Schools Perry Meridian Middle School B
Perry Township Schools William Henry Burkhart Elementary A
Perry Township Schools Mary Bryan Elementary School B
Perry Township Schools Clinton Young Elementary School C
Perry Township Schools Glenns Valley Elementary School A
Perry Township Schools Abraham Lincoln Elementary School B
Perry Township Schools Douglas MacArthur Elementary Sch A
Perry Township Schools Homecroft Elementary School A
Perry Township Schools Southport Elementary School A
Perry Township Schools Winchester Village Elementary B
Perry Township Schools Jeremiah Gray Elementary School B
Perry Township Schools Rosa Parks Elementary School A
M S D Pike Township Fishback Creek Public Academy B
M S D Pike Township Deer Run Elementary B
M S D Pike Township Pike High School A
M S D Pike Township College Park Elementary School B
M S D Pike Township Lincoln Middle School D
M S D Pike Township Guion Creek Middle School D
M S D Pike Township Central Elementary School D
M S D Pike Township Eagle Creek Elementary School B
M S D Pike Township Eastbrook Elementary School C
M S D Pike Township Guion Creek Elementary School B
M S D Pike Township Snacks Crossing Elementary School C
M S D Pike Township New Augusta Public Academy - South C
M S D Pike Township New Augusta Public Academy - North C
M S D Warren Township Warren Central High School B
M S D Warren Township Creston Intermediate & Middle Schl D
M S D Warren Township Stonybrook Intermediate & Middle D
M S D Warren Township Raymond Park Intermediate & Middle C
M S D Warren Township Eastridge Elementary School C
M S D Warren Township Hawthorne Elementary School B
M S D Warren Township Grassy Creek Elementary School A
M S D Warren Township Lakeside Elementary School D
M S D Warren Township Lowell Elementary School C
M S D Warren Township Pleasant Run Elementary School C
M S D Warren Township Sunny Heights Elementary School F
M S D Warren Township Brookview Elementary School B
M S D Warren Township Liberty Park Elementary School A
M S D Washington Township Allisonville Elementary School B
M S D Washington Township Crooked Creek Elementary School B
M S D Washington Township Clearwater Elementary School No Grade
M S D Washington Township Willow Lake Elementary School No Grade
M S D Washington Township Greenbriar Elementary School C
M S D Washington Township Nora Elementary School B
M S D Washington Township Spring Mill Elementary School C
M S D Washington Township Fox Hill Elementary School C
M S D Washington Township Eastwood Middle School B
M S D Washington Township Northview Middle School C
M S D Washington Township Westlane Middle School D
M S D Washington Township North Central High School B
M S D Wayne Township Ben Davis High School B
M S D Wayne Township Ben Davis Ninth Grade Center No Grade
M S D Wayne Township Chapel Hill 7th & 8th Grade Center C
M S D Wayne Township Lynhurst 7th & 8th Grade Center C
M S D Wayne Township Maplewood Elementary School D
M S D Wayne Township Chapel Glen Elementary School D
M S D Wayne Township Garden City Elementary School C
M S D Wayne Township McClelland Elementary School B
M S D Wayne Township Rhoades Elementary School D
M S D Wayne Township Robey Elementary School B
M S D Wayne Township North Wayne Elementary School D
M S D Wayne Township Stout Field Elementary School B
M S D Wayne Township Westlake Elementary School C
M S D Wayne Township Chapelwood Elementary School B
M S D Wayne Township Achieve Virtual Education Academy D
M S D Wayne Township Bridgeport Elementary School B
M S D Wayne Township Ben Davis University High School B
Beech Grove City Schools Beech Grove Sr High School B
Beech Grove City Schools Beech Grove Middle School D
Beech Grove City Schools Central Elementary School D
Beech Grove City Schools South Grove Intermediate School C
Beech Grove City Schools Hornet Park Elementary School D
Indianapolis Public Schools Impact Academy No Grade
Indianapolis Public Schools Thrival Academy No Grade
Indianapolis Public Schools Arsenal Technical High School C
Indianapolis Public Schools Arlington Community Middle School D
Indianapolis Public Schools HW Longfellow Med/STEM Magnet Midl A
Indianapolis Public Schools Crispus Attucks High School B
Indianapolis Public Schools Shortridge High School A
Indianapolis Public Schools Cold Spring School A
Indianapolis Public Schools Thomas D Gregg School 15 A
Indianapolis Public Schools Northwest Community Middle School F
Indianapolis Public Schools James A Garfield School 31 D
Indianapolis Public Schools Eleanor Skillen School 34 F
Indianapolis Public Schools Center for Inquiry School 70 A
Indianapolis Public Schools William McKinley School 39 C
Indianapolis Public Schools James Whitcomb Riley School 43 F
Indianapolis Public Schools Daniel Webster School 46 D
Indianapolis Public Schools Louis B Russell Jr School 48 F
Indianapolis Public Schools William Penn School 49 D
Indianapolis Public Schools James Russell Lowell School 51 F
Indianapolis Public Schools Brookside School 54 F
Indianapolis Public Schools IPS/Butler Lab at Eliza Blaker 55 B
Indianapolis Public Schools Francis W Parker School 56 D
Indianapolis Public Schools George W Julian School 57 D
Indianapolis Public Schools Ralph Waldo Emerson School 58 D
Indianapolis Public Schools IPS/Butler Lab at William Bell 60 C
Indianapolis Public Schools Raymond F Brandes School 65 D
Indianapolis Public Schools Stephen Foster School 67 F
Indianapolis Public Schools Joyce Kilmer School 69 B
Indianapolis Public Schools Edison School of the Arts 47 A
Indianapolis Public Schools Theodore Potter School 74 C
Indianapolis Public Schools Merle Sidener Gifted Academy A
Indianapolis Public Schools Carl Wilde School 79 D
Indianapolis Public Schools Christian Park School 82 F
Indianapolis Public Schools Floro Torrence School 83 D
Indianapolis Public Schools George Washington Carver School 87 B
Indianapolis Public Schools Anna Brochhausen School 88 F
Indianapolis Public Schools Ernie Pyle School 90 B
Indianapolis Public Schools Rousseau McClellan School 91 D
Indianapolis Public Schools James & Rosemary Phalen Elementary A
Indianapolis Public Schools Meredith Nicholson School 96 D
Indianapolis Public Schools Emma Donnan Elementary School A
Indianapolis Public Schools H L Harshman Middle School F
Indianapolis Public Schools Phalen at Francis Scott Key 103 A
Indianapolis Public Schools Charles Warren Fairbanks Sch 105 F
Indianapolis Public Schools Robert Lee Frost School 106 F
Indianapolis Public Schools Lew Wallace School 107 D
Indianapolis Public Schools Jonathan Jennings School 109 D
Indianapolis Public Schools Paul I Miller School 114 D
Indianapolis Public Schools George S Buck School 94 F
Indianapolis Public Schools Arlington Woods School 99 F
Indianapolis Public Schools Center For Inquiry School 2 C
Indianapolis Public Schools George Washington High School D
Indianapolis Public Schools Center for Inquiry School 84 A
Indianapolis Public Schools Clarence Farrington School 61 F
Indianapolis Public Schools Center for Inquiry School 27 C
Indianapolis Public Schools Frederick Douglass School 19 D
School Town of Speedway Speedway Junior High School A
School Town of Speedway Speedway Senior High School A
School Town of Speedway James A Allison Elementary Sch 3 B
School Town of Speedway Carl G Fisher Elementary School 1 A
School Town of Speedway Arthur C Newby Elementary School 2 A
School Town of Speedway Frank H Wheeler Elementary Sch 4 A
Culver Community Schools Corp Culver Community Middle/High Sch B
Culver Community Schools Corp Culver Elementary School C
Argos Community Schools Argos Community Elementary B
Argos Community Schools Argos Comm Jr-Sr High School B
Bremen Public Schools Bremen Senior High School A
Bremen Public Schools Bremen Elementary/Middle School B
Plymouth Community School Corp Menominee Elementary School C
Plymouth Community School Corp Plymouth High School B
Plymouth Community School Corp Lincoln Junior High School C
Plymouth Community School Corp Riverside Intermediate B
Plymouth Community School Corp Jefferson Elementary School D
Plymouth Community School Corp Washington Discovery Academy A
Plymouth Community School Corp Webster Elementary School D
Triton School Corporation Triton Elementary School B
Triton School Corporation Triton Jr-Sr High School A
Shoals Community School Corp Shoals Community High School B
Shoals Community School Corp Shoals Community Elementary School B
Shoals Community School Corp Shoals Middle School B
Loogootee Community Sch Corp Loogootee Elementary School A
Loogootee Community Sch Corp Loogootee Middle School B
Loogootee Community Sch Corp Loogootee High School B
Maconaquah School Corp Pipe Creek Elementary School D
Maconaquah School Corp Maconaquah High School A
Maconaquah School Corp Maconaquah Middle School C
Maconaquah School Corp Maconaquah Elementary School D
North Miami Community Schools North Miami Middle/High School B
North Miami Community Schools North Miami Elementary School B
Oak Hill United School Corp Oak Hill Junior High School B
Oak Hill United School Corp Swayzee Elementary School B
Oak Hill United School Corp Oak Hill High School A
Oak Hill United School Corp Converse Elementary School B
Oak Hill United School Corp Sweetser Elementary School B
Peru Community Schools Peru High School B
Peru Community Schools Peru Junior High School B
Peru Community Schools Blair Pointe Upper Elementary B
Peru Community Schools Elmwood Primary Learning Center B
Richland-Bean Blossom C S C Edgewood High School B
Richland-Bean Blossom C S C Edgewood Junior High School A
Richland-Bean Blossom C S C Edgewood Primary School B
Richland-Bean Blossom C S C Edgewood Intermediate School B
Monroe County Community Sch Corp Unionville Elementary School A
Monroe County Community Sch Corp Lakeview Elementary School B
Monroe County Community Sch Corp Grandview Elementary School C
Monroe County Community Sch Corp Highland Park Elementary School C
Monroe County Community Sch Corp Summit Elementary School B
Monroe County Community Sch Corp Bloomington High School South A
Monroe County Community Sch Corp Bloomington High School North A
Monroe County Community Sch Corp Tri-North Middle School B
Monroe County Community Sch Corp Lora L Batchelor Middle School B
Monroe County Community Sch Corp Binford Elementary School A
Monroe County Community Sch Corp Arlington Heights Elementary Sch A
Monroe County Community Sch Corp Childs Elementary School A
Monroe County Community Sch Corp Clear Creek Elementary School C
Monroe County Community Sch Corp Fairview Elementary School C
Monroe County Community Sch Corp The Acad of Sci & Entrepreneurship A
Monroe County Community Sch Corp Marlin Elementary School A
Monroe County Community Sch Corp Rogers Elementary School A
Monroe County Community Sch Corp Bloomington Graduation School C
Monroe County Community Sch Corp Jackson Creek Middle School B
Monroe County Community Sch Corp Templeton Elementary School C
Monroe County Community Sch Corp University Elementary School A
North Montgomery Com Sch Corp Pleasant Hill Elementary School B
North Montgomery Com Sch Corp Lester B Sommer Elementary School A
North Montgomery Com Sch Corp Northridge Middle School B
North Montgomery Com Sch Corp Sugar Creek Elementary School B
North Montgomery Com Sch Corp North Montgomery High School A
South Montgomery Com Sch Corp Ladoga Elementary School A
South Montgomery Com Sch Corp Southmont Sr High School A
South Montgomery Com Sch Corp Walnut Elementary School A
South Montgomery Com Sch Corp Southmont Jr High School B
South Montgomery Com Sch Corp New Market Elementary School A
Crawfordsville Community Schools Crawfordsville Sr High School B
Crawfordsville Community Schools Crawfordsville Middle School C
Crawfordsville Community Schools Mollie B Hoover Elementary School C
Crawfordsville Community Schools Laura Hose Elementary School C
Crawfordsville Community Schools Meredith Nicholson Elementary Sch C
Monroe-Gregg School District Monrovia Middle School C
Monroe-Gregg School District Monrovia High School A
Monroe-Gregg School District Monrovia Elementary School B
Eminence Community School Corp Eminence Jr-Sr High School C
Eminence Community School Corp Eminence Elementary School C
M S D Martinsville Schools Green Township Elementary School C
M S D Martinsville Schools Martinsville High School A
M S D Martinsville Schools John R. Wooden Middle School A
M S D Martinsville Schools Bell Intermediate Academy A
M S D Martinsville Schools Brooklyn STEM Academy B
M S D Martinsville Schools Centerton Elementary School A
M S D Martinsville Schools South Elementary School B
M S D Martinsville Schools Charles L Smith Arts Academy B
M S D Martinsville Schools Paragon Elementary School B
M S D Martinsville Schools Poston Road Elementary School A
Mooresville Con School Corp Mooresville High School B
Mooresville Con School Corp Paul Hadley Middle School B
Mooresville Con School Corp Neil Armstrong Elementary School B
Mooresville Con School Corp Newby Memorial Elementary School A
Mooresville Con School Corp North Madison Elementary School B
Mooresville Con School Corp Northwood Elementary School B
Mooresville Con School Corp Waverly Elementary School A
North Newton School Corp Morocco Elementary School C
North Newton School Corp Lake Village Elementary School B
North Newton School Corp Lincoln Elementary School C
North Newton School Corp North Newton Jr-Sr High School C
South Newton School Corp South Newton Senior High School A
South Newton School Corp South Newton Elementary School B
South Newton School Corp South Newton Middle School B
Central Noble Com School Corp Central Noble Primary School C
Central Noble Com School Corp Central Noble Junior Senior HS B
Central Noble Com School Corp Central Noble Elementary School D
East Noble School Corporation Avilla Elementary School C
East Noble School Corporation East Noble High School A
East Noble School Corporation East Noble Middle School C
East Noble School Corporation Rome City Elementary School C
East Noble School Corporation North Side Elementary School C
East Noble School Corporation South Side Elementary School C
East Noble School Corporation Wayne Center Elem School C
West Noble School Corporation West Noble High School B
West Noble School Corporation West Noble Primary School B
West Noble School Corporation West Noble Middle School B
West Noble School Corporation West Noble Elementary School B
Rising Sun-Ohio Co Com Ohio County Elementary School B
Rising Sun-Ohio Co Com Ohio County Middle School A
Rising Sun-Ohio Co Com Rising Sun High School A
Orleans Community Schools Orleans Jr-Sr High School B
Orleans Community Schools Orleans Elementary School B
Paoli Community School Corp Paoli Jr & Sr High School B
Paoli Community School Corp Throop Elementary School C
Springs Valley Com School Corp Springs Valley Comm High School C
Springs Valley Com School Corp Springs Valley Elementary School B
Spencer-Owen Community Schools Owen Valley Middle School C
Spencer-Owen Community Schools Patricksburg Elementary School D
Spencer-Owen Community Schools Gosport Elementary School A
Spencer-Owen Community Schools Owen Valley Community High School B
Spencer-Owen Community Schools Spencer Elementary School C
Spencer-Owen Community Schools McCormick's Creek Elementary Sch B
Southwest Parke Com Sch Corp Rosedale Elementary School C
Southwest Parke Com Sch Corp Riverton Parke Jr-Sr High School B
Southwest Parke Com Sch Corp Montezuma Elementary School C
Perry Central Com Schools Corp Perry Central Elementary School B
Perry Central Com Schools Corp Perry Central Jr-Sr High School A
Cannelton City Schools Cannelton Elementary & High School D
Tell City-Troy Twp School Corp Tell City Jr-Sr High School A
Tell City-Troy Twp School Corp William Tell Elementary School C
North Central Parke Comm Schl Corp Rockville Elementary School C
North Central Parke Comm Schl Corp Turkey Run Elementary School C
North Central Parke Comm Schl Corp Parke Heritage Middle School C
North Central Parke Comm Schl Corp Parke Heritage High School A
Pike County School Corp Pike Central High School B
Pike County School Corp Pike Central Middle School C
Pike County School Corp Winslow Elementary School C
Pike County School Corp Petersburg Elementary School C
M S D Boone Township Hebron High School A
M S D Boone Township Hebron Middle School B
M S D Boone Township Hebron Elementary School C
Duneland School Corporation Jackson Elementary School A
Duneland School Corporation Brummitt Elementary School B
Duneland School Corporation Liberty Intermediate School A
Duneland School Corporation Liberty Elementary School A
Duneland School Corporation Chesterton Senior High School A
Duneland School Corporation Westchester Intermediate School C
Duneland School Corporation Bailly Elementary School B
Duneland School Corporation Chesterton Middle School C
Duneland School Corporation Newton Yost Elementary School B
East Porter County School Corp Morgan Township Middle/High School A
East Porter County School Corp Morgan Township Elementary School A
East Porter County School Corp Kouts Middle/High School B
East Porter County School Corp Kouts Elementary School B
East Porter County School Corp Washington Twp Middle/High School A
East Porter County School Corp Washington Twp Elementary School B
Porter Township School Corp Boone Grove Elementary School C
Porter Township School Corp Boone Grove High School A
Porter Township School Corp Boone Grove Middle School B
Porter Township School Corp Porter Lakes Elementary School C
Union Township School Corp Wheeler High School A
Union Township School Corp Union Township Middle School A
Union Township School Corp Union Center Elementary School A
Union Township School Corp John Simatovich Elementary School B
Portage Township Schools Portage High School B
Portage Township Schools Wallace Aylesworth Elementary B
Portage Township Schools William Fegely Middle School B
Portage Township Schools Crisman Elementary School B
Portage Township Schools Central Elementary School C
Portage Township Schools Ethel R Jones Elementary School B
Portage Township Schools Willowcreek Middle School B
Portage Township Schools Rowena Kyle Elementary School B
Portage Township Schools Paul Saylor Elementary School B
Portage Township Schools George L Myers Elementary School B
Portage Township Schools South Haven Elementary School B
Valparaiso Community Schools Valparaiso High School A
Valparaiso Community Schools Benjamin Franklin Middle School A
Valparaiso Community Schools Thomas Jefferson Middle School A
Valparaiso Community Schools Thomas Jefferson Elementary School A
Valparaiso Community Schools Central Elementary School A
Valparaiso Community Schools Flint Lake Elementary School A
Valparaiso Community Schools Cooks Corners Elementary School A
Valparaiso Community Schools Heavilin Elementary School A
Valparaiso Community Schools Memorial Elementary School B
Valparaiso Community Schools Northview Elementary School A
Valparaiso Community Schools Parkview Elementary School A
M S D Mount Vernon Mount Vernon High School A
M S D Mount Vernon Mount Vernon Jr High School B
M S D Mount Vernon West Elementary School A
M S D Mount Vernon Farmersville Elementary School A
M S D Mount Vernon Marrs Elementary School A
M S D North Posey Co Schools North Posey Junior High School B
M S D North Posey Co Schools North Posey High School A
M S D North Posey Co Schools North Elementary School C
M S D North Posey Co Schools South Terrace Elementary A
Eastern Pulaski Community Sch Corp Eastern Pulaski Elementary School C
Eastern Pulaski Community Sch Corp Winamac Community Middle School B
Eastern Pulaski Community Sch Corp Winamac Community High School A
West Central School Corp West Central Senior High School A
West Central School Corp West Central Elementary School D
West Central School Corp West Central Middle School C
South Putnam Community Schools Central Elementary School B
South Putnam Community Schools South Putnam Middle School C
South Putnam Community Schools Fillmore Elementary School A
South Putnam Community Schools South Putnam High School B
North Putnam Community Schools Bainbridge Elementary School C
North Putnam Community Schools Roachdale Elementary School B
North Putnam Community Schools North Putnam Middle School B
North Putnam Community Schools North Putnam Sr High School A
Cloverdale Community Schools Cloverdale High School A
Cloverdale Community Schools Cloverdale Elementary School B
Cloverdale Community Schools Cloverdale Middle School B
Greencastle Community School Corp Greencastle Senior High School B
Greencastle Community School Corp Greencastle Middle School C
Greencastle Community School Corp Tzouanakis Intermediate School C
Greencastle Community School Corp Martha J Ridpath Elementary School C
Greencastle Community School Corp Deer Meadow Primary School C
Union School Corporation Union Elementary School F
Union School Corporation Union Junior & High School C
Union School Corporation Indiana Digital Elementary D
Union School Corporation Indiana Digital JR and High School C
Union School Corporation Indiana Digital Alternative School No Grade
Randolph Southern School Corp Randolph Southern Elementary Sch A
Randolph Southern School Corp Randolph Southern Jr-Sr High Sch B
Monroe Central School Corp Monroe Central Jr-Sr High School B
Monroe Central School Corp Monroe Central Elementary School A
Randolph Central School Corp Winchester Community High School B
Randolph Central School Corp Lee L Driver Middle School C
Randolph Central School Corp O R Baker Elementary School B
Randolph Central School Corp Willard Elementary School B
Randolph Central School Corp Deerfield Elementary School A
Randolph Eastern School Corp Union City Community Jr/Sr High C
Randolph Eastern School Corp North Side Elementary School A
South Ripley Com Sch Corp South Ripley Junior High School A
South Ripley Com Sch Corp South Ripley Elementary School A
South Ripley Com Sch Corp South Ripley High School B
Batesville Community School Corp Batesville High School A
Batesville Community School Corp Batesville Primary School B
Batesville Community School Corp Batesville Middle School A
Batesville Community School Corp Batesville Intermediate School B
Jac-Cen-Del Community Sch Corp Jac-Cen-Del MS/HS A
Jac-Cen-Del Community Sch Corp Jac-Cen-Del Elementary School B
Milan Community Schools Milan High School A
Milan Community Schools Milan Middle School B
Milan Community Schools Milan Elementary School B
Milan Community Schools Milan Intermediate School B
Rush County Schools Milroy Elementary School B
Rush County Schools Arlington Elementary School A
Rush County Schools Rushville Elementary School East A
Rush County Schools Rushville Elementary School West C
Rush County Schools Rushville Consolidated High School A
Rush County Schools Benjamin Rush Middle School C
John Glenn School Corporation Harold C Urey Middle School B
John Glenn School Corporation John Glenn High School A
John Glenn School Corporation North Liberty School A
John Glenn School Corporation Walkerton Elementary School A
Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp Walt Disney Elementary School B
Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp Prairie Vista Elementary School A
Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp Mary Frank Harris Elementary Sch B
Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp Schmucker Middle School B
Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp Virgil I Grissom Middle School C
Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp Madison Elementary School B
Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp Penn High School A
Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp Elm Road Elementary School A
Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp Elsie Rogers Elementary School A
Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp Discovery Middle School A
Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp Moran Elementary School A
Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp Bittersweet Elementary School A
Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp Horizon Elementary School A
Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp Meadow's Edge Elementary School C
Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp Northpoint Elementary School A
School City of Mishawaka Fred J Hums Elementary School C
School City of Mishawaka Mishawaka High School B
School City of Mishawaka John J Young Middle School C
School City of Mishawaka Battell Elementary School C
School City of Mishawaka Beiger Elementary School D
School City of Mishawaka Liberty Elementary School C
School City of Mishawaka Emmons Elementary School D
School City of Mishawaka Lasalle Elementary School D
School City of Mishawaka Twin Branch Elementary School C
South Bend Community School Corp Hay Elementary School D
South Bend Community School Corp Warren Elementary School D
South Bend Community School Corp Clay High School C
South Bend Community School Corp Clay International Academy D
South Bend Community School Corp Darden Elementary School D
South Bend Community School Corp Swanson Traditional School B
South Bend Community School Corp Adams High School A
South Bend Community School Corp Jackson Middle School D
South Bend Community School Corp LaSalle Academy B
South Bend Community School Corp Riley High School B
South Bend Community School Corp Washington High School C
South Bend Community School Corp Coquillard Elementary School F
South Bend Community School Corp Rise Up Academy at Eggleston C
South Bend Community School Corp Edison Middle School F
South Bend Community School Corp Harrison Elementary School D
South Bend Community School Corp Marshall Traditional School D
South Bend Community School Corp Jefferson Traditional School C
South Bend Community School Corp Kennedy Academy B
South Bend Community School Corp Dickinson Fine Arts Academy D
South Bend Community School Corp Lincoln Elementary School D
South Bend Community School Corp McKinley Elementary School D
South Bend Community School Corp Madison S.T.E.A.M. Academy C
South Bend Community School Corp Marquette Montessori Academy F
South Bend Community School Corp Monroe Elementary School D
South Bend Community School Corp Wilson Elementary School F
South Bend Community School Corp Muessel Elementary School F
South Bend Community School Corp Navarre Middle School F
South Bend Community School Corp Nuner Fine Arts Academy C
South Bend Community School Corp Tarkington Elementary School A
Union-North United School Corp LaVille Jr-Sr High School B
Union-North United School Corp LaVille Elementary School B
Scott County School District 1 Austin High School B
Scott County School District 1 Austin Elementary School C
Scott County School District 1 Austin Middle School C
Scott County School District 2 Johnson Elementary School A
Scott County School District 2 Lexington Elementary School B
Scott County School District 2 Scottsburg Senior High School B
Scott County School District 2 Scottsburg Middle School C
Scott County School District 2 Scottsburg Elem School B
Scott County School District 2 Vienna-Finley Elementary School B
Shelby Eastern Schools Morristown Jr-Sr High School B
Shelby Eastern Schools Morristown Elementary School B
Shelby Eastern Schools Waldron Jr-Sr High School C
Shelby Eastern Schools Waldron Elementary School C
Northwestern Con School Corp Triton Central High School A
Northwestern Con School Corp Triton Central Elementary School B
Northwestern Con School Corp Triton Central Middle School B
Southwestern Con Sch Shelby Co Southwestern High School B
Southwestern Con Sch Shelby Co Southwestern Elementary School C
Shelbyville Central Schools Shelbyville Sr High School B
Shelbyville Central Schools Shelbyville Middle School B
Shelbyville Central Schools Coulston Elementary School B
Shelbyville Central Schools Thomas A Hendricks Elementary Sch C
Shelbyville Central Schools William F Loper Elementary School A
North Spencer County Sch Corp Chrisney Elementary School A
North Spencer County Sch Corp David Turnham Education Center A
North Spencer County Sch Corp Nancy Hanks Elementary School A
North Spencer County Sch Corp Heritage Hills High School A
North Spencer County Sch Corp Heritage Hills Middle School A
North Spencer County Sch Corp Lincoln Trail Elementary School A
South Spencer County Sch Corp Luce Elementary School B
South Spencer County Sch Corp South Spencer High School B
South Spencer County Sch Corp South Spencer Middle School A
South Spencer County Sch Corp Rockport-Ohio Elementary School B
Oregon-Davis School Corp Oregon-Davis Elementary School A
Oregon-Davis School Corp Oregon-Davis Jr-Sr High School C
North Judson-San Pierre Sch Corp N Judson-San Pierre Jr Sr High Sch B
North Judson-San Pierre Sch Corp North Judson-San Pierre Elem Sch C
Knox Community School Corp Knox Community High School A
Knox Community School Corp Knox Community Middle School D
Knox Community School Corp Knox Community Elementary School B
Fremont Community Schools Fremont High School A
Fremont Community Schools Fremont Elementary School B
Fremont Community Schools Fremont Middle School A
Hamilton Community Schools Hamilton Community High School B
Hamilton Community Schools Hamilton Community Elementary Sch C
M S D Steuben County Angola High School B
M S D Steuben County Angola Middle School C
M S D Steuben County Carlin Park Elementary School C
M S D Steuben County Ryan Park Elementary School C
M S D Steuben County Hendry Park Elementary School C
M S D Steuben County Pleasant Lake Elementary School C
Northeast School Corp North Central Jr/Sr High School A
Northeast School Corp Northeast North Elementary School B
Northeast School Corp Northeast East Elementary School A
Southwest School Corp Carlisle Elementary School A
Southwest School Corp Carlisle Middle School A
Southwest School Corp Sullivan High School A
Southwest School Corp Sullivan Middle School C
Southwest School Corp Sullivan Elementary School B
Switzerland County School Corp Jefferson-Craig Elementary School C
Switzerland County School Corp Switzerland Co Middle School D
Switzerland County School Corp Switzerland Co Senior High School B
Switzerland County School Corp Switzerland Co Elementary School D
Lafayette School Corporation Oakland High School F
Lafayette School Corporation Jefferson High School B
Lafayette School Corporation Lafayette Sunnyside Intermediate D
Lafayette School Corporation Lafayette Tecumseh Jr High School D
Lafayette School Corporation Edgelea Elementary School A
Lafayette School Corporation Glen Acres Elementary School A
Lafayette School Corporation Miami Elementary School C
Lafayette School Corporation Thomas Miller Elementary School C
Lafayette School Corporation Murdock Elementary School A
Lafayette School Corporation Oakland Elementary School A
Lafayette School Corporation Vinton Elementary School C
Lafayette School Corporation Amelia Earhart Elementary School C
Tippecanoe School Corp McCutcheon High School B
Tippecanoe School Corp Mayflower Mill Elementary School B
Tippecanoe School Corp Wyandotte Elementary A
Tippecanoe School Corp Hershey Elementary School A
Tippecanoe School Corp Mintonye Elementary School C
Tippecanoe School Corp Dayton Elementary School B
Tippecanoe School Corp Burnett Creek Elementary School A
Tippecanoe School Corp Wea Ridge Elementary School C
Tippecanoe School Corp Battle Ground Elementary School B
Tippecanoe School Corp Battle Ground Middle School D
Tippecanoe School Corp Wainwright Middle School D
Tippecanoe School Corp William Henry Harrison High School A
Tippecanoe School Corp East Tipp Middle School B
Tippecanoe School Corp James Cole Elementary School A
Tippecanoe School Corp Klondike Middle School B
Tippecanoe School Corp Klondike Elementary School B
Tippecanoe School Corp Southwestern Middle School C
Tippecanoe School Corp Wea Ridge Middle School B
Tippecanoe School Corp Woodland Elementary School C
West Lafayette Com School Corp West Lafayette Jr/Sr High School A
West Lafayette Com School Corp West Lafayette Intermediate School A
West Lafayette Com School Corp West Lafayette Elementary School A
Tri-Central Community Schools Tri Central Elementary C
Tri-Central Community Schools Tri Central Middle-High School C
Tipton Community School Corp Tipton Elementary School B
Tipton Community School Corp Tipton Middle School C
Tipton Community School Corp Tipton High School B
Union Co/Clg Corner Joint Sch Dist Union County High School B
Union Co/Clg Corner Joint Sch Dist Union County Middle School B
Union Co/Clg Corner Joint Sch Dist Liberty Elementary School A
Union Co/Clg Corner Joint Sch Dist College Corner Union Elem School A
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Cynthia Heights Elementary School A
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Scott Elementary School A
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp North Junior High School B
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Oak Hill Elementary A
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Benjamin Bosse High School B
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Central High School A
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp McCutchanville Elementary School A
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Francis Joseph Reitz High School B
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Lincoln School D
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp North High School A
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Caze Elementary School F
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Cedar Hall Community School D
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Academy for Innovative Studies F
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Harwood Career Prep High School No Grade
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Delaware Elementary School D
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Dexter Elementary School D
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Fairlawn Elementary School C
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Glenwood Leadership Academy F
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Harper Elementary School D
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp William Henry Harrison High School B
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Hebron Elementary School B
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Helfrich Park STEM Academy B
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Stockwell Elementary School B
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Thompkins Middle School B
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Highland Elementary School C
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp New Tech Institute B
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Lodge Community School F
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp McGary Middle School D
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Perry Heights Middle School B
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Plaza Park International Prep Acad B
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Evans School F
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Stringtown Elementary School C
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Tekoppel Elementary School B
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Vogel Elementary School C
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Washington Middle School D
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp Daniel Wertz Elementary School B
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp West Terrace Elementary School A
North Vermillion Com Sch Corp North Vermillion High School C
North Vermillion Com Sch Corp North Vermillion Elementary School B
South Vermillion Com Sch Corp Central Elementary School B
South Vermillion Com Sch Corp Ernie Pyle Elementary School C
South Vermillion Com Sch Corp South Vermillion High School B
South Vermillion Com Sch Corp South Vermillion Middle School C
South Vermillion Com Sch Corp Van Duyn Elementary School D
Vigo County School Corp Terre Haute North Vigo High School B
Vigo County School Corp Honey Creek Middle School B
Vigo County School Corp West Vigo High School A
Vigo County School Corp Terre Haute South Vigo High School A
Vigo County School Corp West Vigo Middle School D
Vigo County School Corp Otter Creek Middle School C
Vigo County School Corp Sarah Scott Middle School C
Vigo County School Corp Vigo Virtual School Academy No Grade
Vigo County School Corp Woodrow Wilson Middle School B
Vigo County School Corp Sugar Creek Consolidated Elem Sch B
Vigo County School Corp Davis Park Elementary School C
Vigo County School Corp Deming Elementary School D
Vigo County School Corp Adelaide De Vaney Elementary Sch A
Vigo County School Corp Dixie Bee Elementary School A
Vigo County School Corp Farrington Grove Elementary School A
Vigo County School Corp Fayette Elementary School A
Vigo County School Corp Rio Grande Elementary School A
Vigo County School Corp Benjamin Franklin Elem School B
Vigo County School Corp Blanche E Fuqua Elementary School B
Vigo County School Corp Hoosier Prairie Elementary School B
Vigo County School Corp Lost Creek Elementary School B
Vigo County School Corp Meadows Elementary School C
Vigo County School Corp Ouabache Elementary School B
Vigo County School Corp Riley Elementary School A
Vigo County School Corp Sugar Grove Elementary School B
Vigo County School Corp Terre Town Elementary School B
Vigo County School Corp West Vigo Elementary School B
Vigo County School Corp Booker T Washington Alt Sch No Grade
Vigo County School Corp McLean Education Center (Alt) No Grade
Manchester Community Schools Manchester Jr-Sr High School B
Manchester Community Schools Manchester Elementary School B
Manchester Community Schools Manchester Intermediate School B
M S D Wabash County Schools Northfield Jr-Sr High School B
M S D Wabash County Schools Southwood Jr-Sr High School B
M S D Wabash County Schools Southwood Elementary School C
M S D Wabash County Schools Sharp Creek Elementary School A
M S D Wabash County Schools White's Jr-Sr High School No Grade
M S D Wabash County Schools Metro North Elementary School A
Wabash City Schools Wabash High School B
Wabash City Schools Wabash Middle School C
Wabash City Schools O J Neighbours Elementary School C
M S D Warren County Williamsport Elementary School C
M S D Warren County Pine Village Elementary School B
M S D Warren County Seeger Memorial Jr-Sr High School A
M S D Warren County Warren Central Elementary School B
Warrick County School Corp Castle South Middle School A
Warrick County School Corp Yankeetown Elementary School A
Warrick County School Corp John H Castle Elementary School A
Warrick County School Corp Elberfeld Elementary School A
Warrick County School Corp Tecumseh Middle School A
Warrick County School Corp Tecumseh High School A
Warrick County School Corp Lynnville Elementary School B
Warrick County School Corp Castle North Middle School A
Warrick County School Corp Loge Elementary School A
Warrick County School Corp Tennyson Elementary School B
Warrick County School Corp Boonville High School B
Warrick County School Corp Boonville Middle School A
Warrick County School Corp Oakdale Elementary School A
Warrick County School Corp Castle High School A
Warrick County School Corp Chandler Elementary School B
Warrick County School Corp Newburgh Elementary School A
Warrick County School Corp Sharon Elementary School A
Salem Community Schools Salem High School A
Salem Community Schools Salem Middle School D
Salem Community Schools Bradie Shrum Elementary C
East Washington School Corp East Washington Elementary School B
East Washington School Corp Eastern High School B
East Washington School Corp East Washington Middle School C
West Washington School Corp West Washington Jr-Sr High School B
West Washington School Corp West Washington Elementary School A
Nettle Creek School Corporation Hagerstown Jr-Sr High School B
Nettle Creek School Corporation Hagerstown Elementary School A
Western Wayne Schools Lincoln Sr High School A
Western Wayne Schools Lincoln Middle School D
Western Wayne Schools Western Wayne Elementary School C
Centerville-Abington Com Schs Centerville Sr High School A
Centerville-Abington Com Schs Centerville-Abington Jr High Sch B
Centerville-Abington Com Schs Centerville-Abington Elem School B
Centerville-Abington Com Schs Rose Hamilton Elementary School B
Northeastern Wayne Schools Northeastern High School B
Northeastern Wayne Schools Northeastern Elementary School A
Northeastern Wayne Schools Northeastern Middle School A
Richmond Community Schools Richmond High School B
Richmond Community Schools Test Intermediate School D
Richmond Community Schools Dennis Intermediate School D
Richmond Community Schools Charles Elementary School B
Richmond Community Schools Crestdale Elementary School B
Richmond Community Schools Fairview Elementary School F
Richmond Community Schools Starr Elementary School B
Richmond Community Schools Vaile Elementary School D
Richmond Community Schools Westview Elementary School C
Southern Wells Com Schools Southern Wells Elementary School C
Southern Wells Com Schools Southern Wells Jr-Sr High School B
Northern Wells Com Schools Ossian Elementary B
Northern Wells Com Schools Lancaster Central School A
Northern Wells Com Schools Norwell High School A
Northern Wells Com Schools Norwell Middle School B
M S D Bluffton-Harrison Bluffton High School A
M S D Bluffton-Harrison Bluffton-Harrison Middle School C
M S D Bluffton-Harrison Bluffton-Harrison Elementary Sch C
North White School Corp North White Elementary School B
North White School Corp North White Middle School C
North White School Corp North White High School B
Frontier School Corporation Frontier Elementary A
Frontier School Corporation Frontier Jr-Sr High School B
Tri-County School Corporation Tri-County Primary School A
Tri-County School Corporation Tri-County Jr/Sr High School B
Tri-County School Corporation Tri-County Intermediate School A
Twin Lakes School Corp Eastlawn Elementary School B
Twin Lakes School Corp Twin Lakes Senior High School B
Twin Lakes School Corp Roosevelt Middle School B
Twin Lakes School Corp Oaklawn Elementary School B
Twin Lakes School Corp Meadowlawn Elementary School C
Smith-Green Community Schools Churubusco Jr-Sr High School A
Smith-Green Community Schools Churubusco Elementary School C
Purdue Polytechnic High Sch North Purdue Polytechnic High Sch North No Grade
Whitley Co Cons Schools Little Turtle Elementary School B
Whitley Co Cons Schools Coesse School C
Whitley Co Cons Schools Indian Springs Middle School B
Whitley Co Cons Schools Northern Heights Elementary School C
Whitley Co Cons Schools Columbia City High School B
Whitley Co Cons Schools Mary Raber Elementary School C
Invent Learning Hub Invent Learning Hub No Grade
James & Rosemary Phalen Elementary James & Rosemary Phalen Elementary A
Dynamic Minds Academy Dynamic Minds Academy No Grade
CSUSA Howe Thomas Carr Howe Comm High School C
CSUSA Manual Emmerich Manual High School C
Edison Learning Roosevelt Theodore Roosevelt Car & Tech Acad A
CSUSA Donnan Emma Donnan Middle School C
Ignite Achievement Academy Ignite Achievement Academy C
Purdue Polytechnic High School Ind Purdue Polytechnic High School Ind No Grade
Otwell Miller Academy Otwell Miller Academy No Grade
Indiana Connections Career Academy Indiana Connections Career Academy No Grade
Avondale Meadows Middle School Avondale Meadows Middle School A
J & R Phalen Leadership Academy J & R Phalen Leadership Academy A
Paramount Community Heights Paramount Community Heights No Grade
Allegiant Preparatory Academy Allegiant Preparatory Academy No Grade
Vanguard Collegiate of Indy Vanguard Collegiate of Indy No Grade
pilotED Schools pilotED Schools Bethel Park No Grade
Matchbook Learning Matchbook Learning D
Urban ACT Academy Urban ACT Academy F
Kindezi Academy Kindezi Academy No Grade
Insight School of Indiana Insight School of Indiana C
KIPP Indy Legacy High KIPP Indy Legacy High No Grade
Riverside High School Riverside High School A
Circle City Prep Charter School Circle City Prep Charter School No Grade
Paramount Englewood Paramount Englewood No Grade
Timothy L. Johnson Academy Middle Timothy L. Johnson Academy Middle A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis St Bartholomew School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis St John Paul II Catholic School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Anthony of Padua B
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Sacred Heart School B
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Our Lady Of Providence High School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Nicholas School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Mary School C
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Lawrence School B
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Mary's School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Gabriel Catholic School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Holy Family School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Our Lady Of Perpetual School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis St Mary of-the-Knobs Catholic Sch A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Michael School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Michael School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Joseph School B
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Malachy School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Susanna School B
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Ambrose School B
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Shawe Memorial High School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Pope John XXIII Elementary School B
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Mary School B
Archdiocese of Indianapolis St Rose of Lima School B
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Our Lady of the Greenwood School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis SS Francis and Clare Catholic Sch A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Vincent DePaul School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Nativity Catholic School B
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Lawrence School C
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Barnabas School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Jude Elementary School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Mark School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Roch School B
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Roncalli High School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Holy Spirit School B
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Luke School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Matthew School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Monica School B
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Pius X School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Holy Name Catholic School C
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Christ The King School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Holy Angels Catholic School C
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Holy Cross Central School C
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Immaculate Heart of Mary School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Our Lady Of Lourdes School B
Archdiocese of Indianapolis St Anthony Catholic School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Providence Cristo Rey High School B
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Central Catholic School B
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Joan Of Arc School C
Archdiocese of Indianapolis St Michael The Archangel School C
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Philip Neri School D
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Simon The Apostle School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis St Therese Little Flower School B
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Thomas Aquinas School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Cathedral High School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Scecina Memorial High School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter High School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Christopher School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Charles Boromeo School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Louis School B
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Oldenburg Academy B
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Mary Elementary School C
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Joseph School B
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Saint Patrick School A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Seton Catholic Elementary A
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Seton Catholic High School B
Diocese of Gary Aquinas School at St Andrew's B
Diocese of Gary Andrean High School A
Diocese of Gary Saint Michael School A
Diocese of Gary Saint John Evangelist School A
Diocese of Gary Saint Mary Catholic Comm School A
Diocese of Gary St Stanislaus School B
Diocese of Gary Saint Mary School B
Diocese of Gary Saint Casimir School C
Diocese of Gary Saint John Bosco School B
Diocese of Gary Saint John The Baptist School B
Diocese of Gary Bishop Noll Institute A
Diocese of Gary Our Lady Of Grace School B
Diocese of Gary Saint Thomas More School A
Diocese of Gary Notre Dame Catholic School A
Diocese of Gary Queen Of All Saints School C
Diocese of Gary Saint Stanislaus Kostka School B
Diocese of Gary Marquette Catholic High School A
Diocese of Gary Saint Patrick School A
Diocese of Gary Nativity of Our Savior School A
Diocese of Gary Saint Paul Catholic School A
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch Sacred Heart School A
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch Saint Lawrence School A
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch Saint Mary School A
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch Saint Paul Parish School C
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch Our Lady Of Mt Carmel School A
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch Saint Maria Goretti School A
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch Saint Louis de Montfort School A
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch Our Lady of Grace School A
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch Guerin Catholic High School A
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch Sts Joan of Arc & Patrick School A
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch Saint Augustine School A
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch Saint Mary School C
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch Holy Cross School A
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch Central Catholic Jr-Sr High School A
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch Saint Boniface School A
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch Saint Lawrence Elementary School A
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch Saint Mary Cathedral School A
Diocese of Evansville Washington Catholic Mid/High Sch C
Diocese of Evansville Washington Catholic Elementary Sch A
Diocese of Evansville Holy Trinity Catholic School A
Diocese of Evansville St Joseph School A
Diocese of Evansville Holy Cross School B
Diocese of Evansville Saint James School A
Diocese of Evansville Saints Peter & Paul School A
Diocese of Evansville Rivet Middle & High School A
Diocese of Evansville Flaget Elementary School B
Diocese of Evansville St Matthew School B
Diocese of Evansville St Philip School A
Diocese of Evansville Saint Wendel School A
Diocese of Evansville St Bernard Catholic School B
Diocese of Evansville Mater Dei High School A
Diocese of Evansville Reitz Memorial High School A
Diocese of Evansville Annuc Cthlc Sch @ Christ the King A
Diocese of Evansville Corpus Christi School A
Diocese of Evansville Good Shepherd School A
Diocese of Evansville Holy Redeemer School A
Diocese of Evansville Holy Rosary School A
Diocese of Evansville Annunciation Cthlc at Holy Spirit C
Diocese of Evansville Westside Catholic School A
Diocese of Evansville St Benedict Cathedral School A
Diocese of Evansville Saint Joseph School A
Diocese of Evansville Resurrection School A
Diocese of Evansville Saint John The Baptist School A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint Joseph School B
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint Elizabeth Seton Catholic Sch A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Our Lady School A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Bishop Dwenger High School A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Bishop Luers High School A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Most Precious Blood School B
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Queen Of Angels School B
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint Charles Borromeo School B
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint John The Baptist School A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint Joseph Catholic School A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint Jude Elementary School B
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint Therese School C
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint Vincent DePaul School A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint Aloysius Catholic School B
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint Rose of Lima School C
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend St Joseph Hessen Cassel Cath Sch A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint John The Baptist Catholic A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint Louis Besancon Catholic Sch B
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint Joseph School A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend St Thomas The Apostle School B
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend St Vincent de Paul School D
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend St John Evangelist School C
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Huntington Catholic School C
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Sacred Heart School B
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint Michael School A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint Mary Elementary School A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend St Pius X Catholic School A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Marian High School A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Mishawaka Catholic School B
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Queen of Peace School B
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint Joseph High School A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Christ The King School A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Corpus Christi School A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Holy Cross School B
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Holy Family School B
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Our Lady Of Hungary School B
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint Adalbert School A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint Anthony De Padua School A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint John The Baptist School C
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint Joseph School A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint Jude Catholic School A
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint Matthew Cathedral School D
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend Saint Bernard Elementary School B
Lutheran Schools of Indiana St Peter Immanuel Lutheran School B
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Wyneken Memorial Lutheran School B
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Concordia Lutheran High School A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Suburban Bethlehem Lutheran School C
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Concordia Lutheran School C
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Emmanuel St Michael Lutheran Sch A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Emmaus Lutheran School B
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Holy Cross Lutheran School A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Lutheran South Unity School B
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Saint Paul Lutheran School B
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Ascension Lutheran School C
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Saint Peter's Lutheran School A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana St John-Emmanuel Lutheran School A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Central Lutheran School B
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Woodburn Lutheran School A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana White Creek Lutheran School A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Saint Peter Lutheran School A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Saint John Ev Lutheran School A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Trinity Lutheran School A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Zion Lutheran School No Grade
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Saint John Lutheran School D
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Redeemer Lutheran School A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Immanuel Lutheran School A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Saint John Lutheran School A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Trinity Lutheran High School A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Lutheran Central School A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Trinity Lutheran School C
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Ascension Lutheran Christian Schl No Grade
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Trinity Lutheran School C
Lutheran Schools of Indiana St Paul's Lutheran School B
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Saint John Lutheran School B
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Holy Cross Lutheran School A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Lutheran High School A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Calvary Lutheran School A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Trinity Lutheran School C
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Saint John Ev Lutheran School A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Our Shepherd Lutheran School C
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Emmaus Lutheran School No Grade
Lutheran Schools of Indiana St John Lutheran School B
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Immanuel Lutheran School A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Resurrection Lutheran Academy A
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Saint Peter Lutheran School B
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Saint James Lutheran School B
Lutheran Schools of Indiana Evansville Lutheran School B
The Oaks Academy The Oaks Academy - Brookside B
The Oaks Academy The Oaks Academy - Fall Creek B
The Oaks Academy The Oaks Academy - Middle School A
Charter School of the Dunes Charter School of the Dunes D
Signature School Inc Signature School Inc A
Community Montessori Inc Community Montessori B
Options Charter School - Carmel Options Charter School - Carmel UNDER APPEAL
Irvington Community School Irvington Community School C
Timothy L Johnson Academy Timothy L Johnson Academy D
Enlace Academy Enlace Academy A
Christel House Academy South Christel House Academy South C
Christel House Academy West Christel House Academy West D
KIPP Indy College Prep Middle KIPP Indy College Prep Middle A
KIPP Indy Unite Elementary KIPP Indy Unite Elementary No Grade
Tindley Genesis Academy Tindley Genesis Academy A
Tindley Summit Academy Tindley Summit Academy C
Charles A Tindley Accelerated Sch Charles A Tindley Accelerated Sch A
Thea Bowman Leadership Academy Thea Bowman Leadership Academy D
Rural Community Schools Inc Rural Community Academy C
SE Neighborhood Sch of Excellence SE Neighborhood Sch of Excellence D
Joshua Academy Joshua Academy B
Indiana Agriculture and Technology Indiana Agriculture and Technology No Grade
Gary Lighthouse Charter School Gary Lighthouse Charter School C
21st Century Charter Sch of Gary 21st Century Charter Sch of Gary C
East Chicago Urban Enterprise Acad East Chicago Urban Enterprise Acad D
Indpls Lighthouse Charter School Victory College Prep Academy B
East Chicago Lighthouse Charter East Chicago Lighthouse D
Andrew J Brown Academy Andrew J Brown Academy C
Burris Laboratory School Burris Laboratory School A
IN Acad for Sci Math & Humanities Indiana Academy for Sci Math Hmn A
Options Charter School Noblesville Options Charter School Noblesville UNDER APPEAL
Avondale Meadows Academy Avondale Meadows Academy D
Herron Charter Herron High School A
Hope Academy Hope Academy No Grade
Geist Montessori Academy Geist Montessori Academy B
Indianapolis Metropolitan High Sch Indianapolis Metropolitan High Sch B
Paramount School Of Excellence Inc Paramount Brookside A
Aspire Charter Academy Aspire Charter Academy D
Renaissance Academy Charter School Renaissance Academy Charter School B
Hammond Academy of Science & Tech Hammond Academy of Science & Tech B
Canaan Community Academy Canaan Community Academy D
Neighbors' New Vistas High School Neighbors' New Vistas High School F
Inspire Academy - A Sch of Inquiry Inspire Academy - A Sch of Inquiry D
Smith Academy for Excellence Smith Academy for Excellence D
IN Math & Science Academy IN Math & Science Academy C
Anderson Preparatory Academy Anderson Preparatory Academy B
Hoosier Academy - Indianapolis Hoosier Academy - Indianapolis C
The Bloomington Project School The Bloomington Project School A
Discovery Charter School Discovery Charter School B
Rock Creek Community Academy Rock Creek Community Academy B
Career Academy High School Career Academy High School A
IN Math & Science Academy - North IN Math & Science Academy - North C
Indiana Connections Academy Indiana Connections Academy D
Damar Charter Academy Damar Charter Academy No Grade
Phalen Leadership Academy - IN Inc Phalen Leadership Academy - IN Inc A
Vision Academy Vision Academy D
Dugger Union Community School Corp Dugger Union Community School Corp C
Mays Community Academy Mays Community Academy A
Success Academy Primary School Success Academy Primary School B
Career Academy Middle School Career Academy Middle School A
ACE Preparatory Academy ACE Preparatory Academy No Grade
Global Preparatory Academy Global Preparatory Academy No Grade
Steel City Academy Steel City Academy A
Seven Oaks Classical School Seven Oaks Classical School A
Independent Non-Public Schools Bloomington Islamic School No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Dana Christian School No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Riverview Adventist Christian Acad No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Illiana Christian High School A
Independent Non-Public Schools Apogee School For The Gifted No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Blackhawk Christian Mdl/High Sch A
Independent Non-Public Schools Blackhawk Christian Elementary Sch A
Independent Non-Public Schools Cornerstone College Prep Sch C
Independent Non-Public Schools Central Christian School B
Independent Non-Public Schools Aboite Christian School C
Independent Non-Public Schools Crossroad Child & Family Services No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Horizon Christian Academy F
Independent Non-Public Schools Gateway Woods School F
Independent Non-Public Schools North Star Montessori School No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools St Paul Lutheran Preschool No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Columbus Christian School Inc C
Independent Non-Public Schools James E Davis School F
Independent Non-Public Schools Good Shepherd Christian Academy A
Independent Non-Public Schools Lakewood Park Christian School A
Independent Non-Public Schools Heritage Hall Christian School B
Independent Non-Public Schools Clinton Christian School B
Independent Non-Public Schools Elkhart Christian Academy A
Independent Non-Public Schools Bethany Christian School A
Independent Non-Public Schools Christian Academy of Indiana B
Independent Non-Public Schools Covington Christian School C
Independent Non-Public Schools Kinwell Academy Inc No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools The King's Academy B
Independent Non-Public Schools Lakeview Christian School Inc D
Independent Non-Public Schools Eman Schools A
Independent Non-Public Schools Fishers Christian Academy A
Independent Non-Public Schools Paddock View Residential Center No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Indiana Academy A
Independent Non-Public Schools Transitions Academy No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools University High School of Indiana No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Legacy Christian School A
Independent Non-Public Schools Bethesda Christian School B
Independent Non-Public Schools Kingsway Christian School C
Independent Non-Public Schools Legacy Learning Center A
Independent Non-Public Schools Universal School of Plainfield No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Sandy Creek Christian Academy A
Independent Non-Public Schools Covenant Christian High School A
Independent Non-Public Schools DeMotte Christian School A
Independent Non-Public Schools Jay County Christian Academy B
Independent Non-Public Schools Christian Academy of Madison C
Independent Non-Public Schools Pierceton Woods Academy No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Southwest IN Regional Youth Vlg F
Independent Non-Public Schools Lakeland Christian Academy B
Independent Non-Public Schools Warsaw Christian School A
Independent Non-Public Schools Avicenna Academy A
Independent Non-Public Schools Crown Point Christian School B
Independent Non-Public Schools Ambassador Christian Academy B
Independent Non-Public Schools Calumet Christian School C
Independent Non-Public Schools Indiana Horizon Academy No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Mizpah Seventh-Day Adventist Acad No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Morning Star Academy No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Highland Christian School A
Independent Non-Public Schools Saint Paul Lutheran School C
Independent Non-Public Schools Indiana Christian Academy D
Independent Non-Public Schools Cross Street Christian School B
Independent Non-Public Schools Liberty Christian School B
Independent Non-Public Schools Liberty Christian Elementary C
Independent Non-Public Schools Anderson Christian School C
Independent Non-Public Schools Damar Academy No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Curtis Wilson Primary School A
Independent Non-Public Schools Heritage Christian School A
Independent Non-Public Schools Cornerstone Baptist Academy D
Independent Non-Public Schools Horizon Christian School C
Independent Non-Public Schools Suburban Christian School D
Independent Non-Public Schools Southport Presbyterian Chrst Sch B
Independent Non-Public Schools Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School A
Independent Non-Public Schools Traders Point Christian Academy B
Independent Non-Public Schools Burge Terrace Christian School B
Independent Non-Public Schools Indianapolis Junior Academy No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Hasten Hebrew Acad of Indianapolis A
Independent Non-Public Schools Colonial Christian School A
Independent Non-Public Schools Islamic Academy of Indianapolis No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Crosspointe Christian Academy C
Independent Non-Public Schools Covenant Christian High School A
Independent Non-Public Schools Trinity Christian School D
Independent Non-Public Schools Shepherd Community Academy A
Independent Non-Public Schools Central Christian Academy D
Independent Non-Public Schools Calvary Christian School A
Independent Non-Public Schools The Independence Academy No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools MTI School of Knowledge C
Independent Non-Public Schools International Sch of IN HS (9-12) No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Indianapolis Southside Christian No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Capitol City SDA Church School B
Independent Non-Public Schools TP Schools A
Independent Non-Public Schools School for Community Learning C
Independent Non-Public Schools Adventist Christian Elementary C
Independent Non-Public Schools Covenant Christian School No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Lighthouse Christian Academy A
Independent Non-Public Schools Clear Creek Christian School B
Independent Non-Public Schools Tabernacle Christian School C
Independent Non-Public Schools Mooresville Christian Academy B
Independent Non-Public Schools Greenwood Christian Academy A
Independent Non-Public Schools Shults-Lewis Child & Family Srvs D
Independent Non-Public Schools Emmanuel Baptist Academy No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Victory Christian Academy B
Independent Non-Public Schools Portage Christian School C
Independent Non-Public Schools North Liberty Christian School C
Independent Non-Public Schools Covenant Christian School A
Independent Non-Public Schools South Bend Hebrew Day School B
Independent Non-Public Schools Bais Yaakov High School of Indiana No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Trinity School At Greenlawn B
Independent Non-Public Schools New Vision Christian Academy C
Independent Non-Public Schools Yeshiva of South Bend No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools South Bend Jr Academy School D
Independent Non-Public Schools Community Baptist Christian School B
Independent Non-Public Schools Granger Christian School B
Independent Non-Public Schools Michiana Christian Academy D
Independent Non-Public Schools Grace Christian Academy Inc D
Independent Non-Public Schools Lafayette Christian School B
Independent Non-Public Schools T. C. Harris School F
Independent Non-Public Schools Faith Christian School A
Independent Non-Public Schools Evansville Christian School A
Independent Non-Public Schools Evansville Christian Sch Newburgh A
Independent Non-Public Schools Evansville Day School A
Independent Non-Public Schools Small World Learning Center No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Holy Cross School F
Independent Non-Public Schools Community Christian School B
Independent Non-Public Schools Kingdom Academy of Bluffton Inc B
Independent Non-Public Schools T.R.O.Y. Center No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Al Haqq Foundation Academy No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Israel School of Excellence No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools International Leadership Schools No Grade
Independent Non-Public Schools Alyssum Montessori School No Grade
Heritage Institute of Arts & Tech Higher Institute of Arts & Tech A

The COVID-19 outbreak is changing our daily reality

Chalkbeat is a nonprofit newsroom dedicated to providing the information families and educators need, but this kind of work isn't possible without your help.

Connect with your community

Find upcoming Indiana events